Pumpkin Run 10K

Age Group Results

October 09, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JODI HULETT ARLINGTON TX

2469

25

16

43:07.0

43:10.6

6:57/K

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

2660

37

1

32:56.9

32:56.9

5:18/K

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX

2694

59

31

46:50.9

46:50.9

7:32/K

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JUAN JOSE GARLAND TX

2651

42

7

38:34.2

38:34.2

6:13/K

 
Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

2432

60

58

51:30.5

51:37.1

8:18/K

 
Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AL GUEVARA AUSTIN TX

2320

56

14

41:30.2

41:30.2

6:41/K

 
Top

Female Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RHONA LINTON ARLINGTON TX

2483

0

134

1:03:59.6

1:04:12.2

10:18/K

 
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFFINER FIEDLER DALLAS TX

2315

19

50

49:50.5

51:01.9

8:01/K

2

RACHAEL ORNELAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2229

12

62

52:28.1

52:30.8

8:27/K

3

KAYTE FORESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2693

19

94

58:20.3

59:32.8

9:24/K

4

KAITLIN MOORE MANSFIELD TX

2343

19

118

1:01:55.3

1:02:19.6

9:58/K

5

KRISTY CANTU GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2290

18

164

1:16:21.5

1:16:39.6

12:18/K

 
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALEJANDRO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2715

16

5

38:19.2

38:19.2

6:10/K

2

WILLIAM CARRERA` GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2292

16

8

38:46.6

38:46.6

6:15/K

3

JESUS SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2203

15

11

40:37.7

40:37.7

6:32/K

4

ALEX MACIEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2178

17

15

42:38.3

42:38.3

6:52/K

5

GABRIEL GUTIERREZ

2788

9

44

49:11.0

50:19.1

7:55/K

6

ISAIAH JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2794

9

73

54:25.2

54:34.9

8:46/K

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROSA ESPINDOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2214

21

37

47:58.7

48:15.4

7:43/K

2

DEYLA RAYES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2402

21

96

58:38.5

58:45.7

9:27/K

3

MELODY LIN PLANO TX

2604

21

113

1:01:00.5

1:01:42.5

9:49/K

4

HANNAH LUST DALLAS TX

2080

22

122

1:02:40.0

1:03:50.4

10:05/K

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFF LASCHOBER WACO TX

2334

22

36

47:41.6

47:49.6

7:41/K

2

AUDREY MCLANE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2495

23

55

50:40.1

50:53.3

8:10/K

3

MICHAEL BARNUM DALLAS TX

2275

22

63

52:51.8

53:02.4

8:31/K

4

JOSH PIERCE DALLAS TX

2349

21

83

56:14.5

56:37.3

9:03/K

5

CHRISTOPHER EASTLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2213

24

91

57:40.4

59:15.9

9:17/K

6

REBECCA BROTHERS WACO TX

2286

22

123

1:03:03.4

1:03:40.4

10:09/K

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KATIE FITCH

2759

25

27

45:44.4

45:52.6

7:22/K

2

MELANIE WARDEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2410

27

42

49:10.2

50:26.4

7:55/K

3

ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX

2488

27

47

49:32.3

49:38.0

7:59/K

4

RACHEL BUCK FORT WORTH TX

2441

29

72

54:22.2

55:36.0

8:45/K

5

MARISSA WARDEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2411

27

78

55:26.2

56:43.3

8:56/K

6

ANGELA NIXON BURLESON TX

2504

26

117

1:01:44.9

1:02:37.0

9:56/K

7

CELIA MONTANO HURST TX

2702

29

127

1:03:21.5

1:06:03.3

10:12/K

8

STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER EULESS TX

2446

26

132

1:03:56.3

1:05:00.1

10:18/K

9

ZUELEM ROMAN

2776

28

149

1:07:44.0

1:08:02.6

10:54/K

10

TINA RESWIK ARLINGTON TX

2520

29

165

1:16:32.7

1:18:57.2

12:19/K

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALBERTO CASTRO DALLAS TX

2647

29

4

37:04.7

37:04.7

5:58/K

2

NATHANIEL NAOS DESOTO Texas

2737

29

6

38:28.8

38:28.8

6:12/K

3

ROB BUTLER HURST TX

2006

26

22

43:49.4

43:55.4

7:03/K

4

T AMASSILAI

2716

28

39

48:55.9

49:03.9

7:53/K

5

ABEL GARCIA COPPELL TX

2459

26

57

51:17.7

52:40.8

8:15/K

6

ADRIAN CHRISTOPHER EULESS TX

2445

29

60

51:50.4

52:51.9

8:21/K

7

GREG HICKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2326

29

65

53:17.2

54:06.8

8:35/K

8

JOSHUA KOO STAFFORD TX

2333

25

77

55:06.1

56:29.1

8:52/K

9

CHASE IDLEMAN WEATHERFORD TX

2328

28

80

55:47.5

57:24.0

8:59/K

10

JOSE LEYVA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2656

28

120

1:02:31.6

1:02:38.7

10:04/K

11

SEAN CAMAILLO DESOTO Texas

2678

29

125

1:03:09.2

1:05:12.9

10:10/K

12

SAM NIXON BURLESON TX

2505

29

140

1:04:25.3

1:05:17.3

10:22/K

13

CORY BROWN BENBROOK TX

2288

28

169

1:20:58.5

1:22:34.4

13:02/K

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

APRIL HINCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2741

30

20

43:37.7

43:37.7

7:01/K

2

HEATHER MORENO CEDAR HILL TX

2658

33

35

47:23.8

47:31.0

7:38/K

3

LYNETTE BERGER RED OAK TX

2278

33

68

53:49.3

54:11.6

8:40/K

4

MELISSA ZUBIK GRAND PRAIRE TX

2686

31

79

55:34.5

56:40.1

8:57/K

5

TAMEKA VAZQUEZ TERRELL TX

2772

31

81

55:50.8

55:58.1

8:59/K

6

ROBIN ERNSTROM GRAPEVINE TX

2458

30

98

58:43.4

59:48.7

9:27/K

7

LEIGHANN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2561

34

115

1:01:26.2

1:03:35.5

9:54/K

8

MARY KRECH HURST TX

2701

31

137

1:04:07.3

1:06:49.9

10:19/K

9

KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2610

32

139

1:04:12.2

1:04:31.8

10:20/K

10

KARMAN WAGUSPACK MANSFIELD TX

2718

31

145

1:05:34.4

1:06:00.0

10:33/K

11

KISHA GOODSPEED GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2219

32

170

1:24:17.0

1:24:49.8

13:34/K

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANE BATZEL EULESS TX

2633

33

2

36:14.5

36:14.5

5:50/K

2

RAFAEL CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX

2444

34

3

36:21.1

36:21.1

5:51/K

3

MICHAEL HITCHCOCK DALLAS TX

2724

30

17

43:08.4

43:10.1

6:57/K

4

DAVID BROUGHAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2287

32

18

43:29.3

44:15.9

7:00/K

5

WILLIAM WARE AMARILLO TX

2374

31

23

44:49.3

44:55.3

7:13/K

6

RONNIE MORENO IRVING TX

2659

34

25

44:55.7

45:03.5

7:14/K

7

MICAH DRAKE FORT WORTH TX

2012

34

30

46:50.8

46:54.7

7:32/K

8

LAVON MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

2607

33

34

47:19.6

47:24.7

7:37/K

9

ERMILDO CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2789

32

64

52:57.3

53:18.2

8:32/K

10

RYAN JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2385

33

71

54:09.5

56:33.7

8:43/K

11

JEFF ELLIOTT BURLESON TX

2313

33

95

58:37.0

59:14.1

9:26/K

12

STEPHEN SPENCER BURLESON TX

2365

33

104

59:11.3

59:47.7

9:32/K

13

TIMOTHY SHEARD GRAPEVINE TX

2534

31

130

1:03:46.2

1:04:50.7

10:16/K

14

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

2532

31

131

1:03:46.5

1:05:15.7

10:16/K

15

MELCHOR SEGURA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2588

31

136

1:04:06.5

1:04:58.1

10:19/K

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GWEN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

2474

39

56

51:00.2

51:15.2

8:13/K

2

TERESA COLPAERT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2449

38

69

53:52.7

54:57.0

8:40/K

3

MARY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX

2082

38

88

57:32.0

57:36.0

9:16/K

4

ERICA MOODY FT. WORTH TX

2665

35

99

58:45.1

59:22.8

9:28/K

5

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

2531

35

124

1:03:03.9

1:04:33.5

10:09/K

6

ANHTHI TRAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2371

35

126

1:03:21.3

1:03:39.4

10:12/K

7

BRENDA RITZCO DALLAS TX

2677

38

138

1:04:11.6

1:05:01.7

10:20/K

8

DEANA HOPKINS MANSFIELD TX

2468

39

154

1:08:59.2

1:09:49.2

11:07/K

9

CORRINE CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX

2295

36

166

1:16:35.9

1:17:53.1

12:20/K

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICK ROSALES GRAND PRAIRE TX

2717

38

9

39:36.3

39:36.3

6:23/K

2

ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX

2502

37

10

40:36.0

40:42.3

6:32/K

3

FERNANDO ACUNA CEDAR HILL TX

2710

37

19

43:36.6

44:06.8

7:01/K

4

RONNY GUERRERO PLANO TX

2645

37

21

43:38.3

43:40.8

7:02/K

5

IVAN FREIRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2743

39

33

46:54.1

47:12.3

7:33/K

6

RODERICK DIGGS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2560

39

48

49:32.9

50:03.1

7:59/K

7

ENRIQUE MERCADO IRVING TX

2396

35

49

49:40.6

49:45.9

8:00/K

8

DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2539

39

76

54:54.5

55:05.6

8:50/K

9

PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX

2443

38

86

57:07.1

58:06.1

9:12/K

10

ALEX MOORE CEDAR HILL TX

2083

37

93

57:49.9

57:55.6

9:19/K

11

JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX

2351

37

109

59:57.1

1:01:21.4

9:39/K

12

DIEGO MONTANO HURST TX

2703

37

114

1:01:06.5

1:03:51.3

9:50/K

13

RANDY HALL HURST TX

2774

39

116

1:01:26.3

1:05:18.5

9:54/K

14

TROY LEMPKE HURST TX

2700

37

135

1:04:06.3

1:06:50.1

10:19/K

15

CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2005

38

156

1:11:32.9

1:12:41.7

11:31/K

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DELDEE CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2293

40

87

57:09.4

57:29.3

9:12/K

2

JUDY VEGA ARLINGTON TX

2544

40

89

57:37.8

57:57.7

9:17/K

3

SYLVIA MCCLELLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2225

42

106

59:34.6

59:34.6

9:36/K

4

IRMA REINER HIGHLAND VILLA TX

2354

44

110

1:00:24.0

1:01:21.6

9:44/K

5

YOLANDA FRANKLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2564

42

144

1:04:43.8

1:06:09.2

10:25/K

6

ALICIA TAYLOR RED OAK TX

2621

41

161

1:14:33.6

1:15:50.3

12:00/K

7

PAVALA ARMSTRONG RICHARDSON TX

2210

41

163

1:16:15.3

1:16:34.3

12:17/K

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARVIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

2690

44

13

41:20.2

41:20.2

6:39/K

2

JESUS VERGARA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2406

40

29

46:15.8

46:35.8

7:27/K

3

BILL ANSEL

2757

40

32

46:52.3

47:36.0

7:33/K

4

TIMO RAKKOLAINEN ARLINGTON TX

2401

42

45

49:24.7

49:32.8

7:57/K

5

JEROME MERLAU CEDAR HILL TX

2499

41

67

53:49.0

54:11.7

8:40/K

6

STEVE MEDINA LOVING TX

2722

43

82

56:04.4

56:19.2

9:02/K

7

JAMIE SPURLOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2367

43

84

56:18.5

57:12.2

9:04/K

8

RODNEY ROWAN THE COLONY TX

2055

42

85

56:33.5

56:54.5

9:06/K

9

DONALD BROWN HALTOM CITY TX

2439

40

119

1:02:18.9

1:03:39.5

10:02/K

10

ANTHONY WILLIAMSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

2377

40

153

1:08:49.9

1:09:49.9

11:05/K

11

SHAWN RICHBERG LEWISVILLE TX

2355

42

158

1:12:32.6

1:13:59.5

11:41/K

12

MARIO HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2750

43

162

1:15:20.9

1:15:43.4

12:08/K

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

REGINA STEGMAN ARLINGTON TX

2114

47

38

48:21.3

49:06.1

7:47/K

2

RITA SCHIAVONE FORT WORTH TX

2526

47

74

54:28.5

54:46.7

8:46/K

3

SUSAN THOMAS ARLINGTON TX

2657

46

100

58:52.6

1:00:31.6

9:29/K

4

SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

2508

47

129

1:03:34.4

1:04:10.0

10:14/K

5

ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX

2511

47

143

1:04:35.1

1:05:28.2

10:24/K

6

IRENE MCCLELLAN FORT WORTH TX

2227

49

159

1:12:40.7

1:13:12.6

11:42/K

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2018

49

12

40:49.7

40:53.2

6:34/K

2

WADE PORTER AMARILLO TX

2350

49

24

44:49.5

44:55.0

7:13/K

3

GUILLERMO GALLEGOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2566

49

46

49:31.0

49:37.5

7:58/K

4

MIKE STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2115

46

54

50:35.8

50:56.6

8:09/K

5

RICHARD GLAESS HURST TX

2785

48

75

54:35.9

58:28.1

8:47/K

6

KEITH PINKARD ARLINGTON TX

2609

45

90

57:39.3

57:55.2

9:17/K

7

BRYAN KRAATZ ARLINGTON TX

2480

46

108

59:35.5

59:52.8

9:36/K

8

BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX

2726

47

111

1:00:43.3

1:01:14.3

9:47/K

9

JOHN WILSON ARLINGTON TX

2679

46

121

1:02:33.3

1:02:57.1

10:04/K

10

KENNETH POHL ARLINGTON TX

2510

48

141

1:04:26.7

1:05:20.4

10:23/K

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DELANA SPENCER BURLESON TX

2366

52

103

59:08.4

59:47.4

9:31/K

2

CHERYL NICHOLS HIGHLAND VILLA TX

2347

51

142

1:04:29.1

1:05:27.0

10:23/K

3

PATRICIA DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2559

51

146

1:05:42.2

1:07:07.7

10:35/K

4

CINDY CARUTHERS ARLINGTON TX

2598

53

151

1:08:31.2

1:10:11.2

11:02/K

5

PEGGY MCCORMICK ARLINGTON TX

2072

53

160

1:13:12.5

1:14:24.2

11:47/K

6

FLOR ESPINDOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2215

50

174

1:33:57.5

1:34:16.4

15:08/K

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

2289

53

28

45:52.1

45:56.2

7:23/K

2

ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX

2472

50

51

50:06.2

50:23.8

8:04/K

3

JEFF TOMLINS DALLAS TX

2370

50

59

51:30.9

51:41.4

8:18/K

4

RICK FOREMAN FORNEY TX

2641

51

70

54:02.9

54:42.4

8:42/K

5

JIM TIPTON ARLINGTON TX

2616

52

97

58:40.4

58:47.3

9:27/K

6

JIMMY WILSON CRANDALL TX

2379

51

101

58:57.4

59:15.1

9:30/K

7

R. STEVE PIERINGER PLANO TX

2084

53

105

59:20.0

1:00:20.3

9:33/K

8

CHARLES BAKER TERRELL TX

2274

52

128

1:03:23.6

1:04:26.0

10:12/K

9

KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2311

50

133

1:03:56.3

1:05:13.2

10:18/K

10

DENNIS CHUPP MCKINNEY TX

2296

53

147

1:06:45.5

1:06:45.5

10:45/K

11

JAMES MOORE MANSFIELD TX

2342

50

157

1:11:40.6

1:12:04.7

11:32/K

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

2542

59

107

59:35.0

1:00:29.2

9:36/K

2

SARAH MURDICK GRAN PRAIRIE TX

2344

58

150

1:07:47.5

1:08:02.4

10:55/K

3

DENISE STATON ARLINGTON TEXAS

2736

57

155

1:10:19.1

1:11:29.1

11:19/K

4

MARY CHUPP MCKINNEY TX

2297

59

168

1:20:14.7

1:20:22.7

12:55/K

5

DEBBY GRILLENBECK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2014

55

173

1:29:44.9

1:32:23.0

14:27/K

6

KATHY RITTERHOUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2356

58

175

1:36:17.7

1:37:17.2

15:30/K

7

BETTY ELLIS PLANO TX

2563

55

176

1:45:50.3

1:47:16.5

17:03/K

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHUCK HULETT ARLINGTON TX

2793

57

41

49:06.7

49:16.7

7:54/K

2

RAY ANDREWS FT WORTH TX

2605

57

52

50:18.4

50:32.4

8:06/K

3

TOM MCKELVEY MIDLAND TX

2339

58

92

57:49.1

58:24.8

9:19/K

4

STEVEN MURDICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2345

58

112

1:00:48.8

1:01:04.3

9:47/K

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARISA QUINONES DALLAS TX

2352

61

102

59:07.8

59:19.7

9:31/K

2

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

2316

63

148

1:07:33.0

1:07:53.9

10:53/K

3

JANICE SNYDER DALLAS TX

2364

63

167

1:17:32.6

1:17:47.5

12:29/K

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JERRY MCWILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2394

63

43

49:10.3

49:19.4

7:55/K

2

BILL ALLEN CHARLOTTE NC

2720

61

53

50:34.7

50:42.9

8:09/K

3

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2279

61

61

52:17.8

52:27.5

8:25/K

4

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

2340

62

66

53:19.2

53:20.8

8:35/K

5

DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX

2709

62

152

1:08:35.6

1:09:20.6

11:03/K

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

2620

66

26

45:29.3

45:29.3

7:19/K

2

THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX

2302

65

40

49:06.2

49:06.2

7:54/K

 
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BETTY FORSVALL DALLAS TX

2317

76

172

1:28:20.7

1:28:33.3

14:13/K

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2308

79

171

1:28:19.1

1:28:34.3

14:13/K