Pumpkin Run 10K

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

2660

37

M

***** 35-39

32:56.9

32:56.9

 

5:18/K

2

DANE BATZEL EULESS TX

2633

33

M

1 30-34

36:14.5

36:14.5

3:17.6

5:50/K

3

RAFAEL CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX

2444

34

M

2 30-34

36:21.1

36:21.1

3:24.2

5:51/K

4

ALBERTO CASTRO DALLAS TX

2647

29

M

1 25-29

37:04.7

37:04.7

4:07.8

5:58/K

5

ALEJANDRO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2715

16

M

1 1-19

38:19.2

38:19.2

5:22.3

6:10/K

6

NATHANIEL NAOS DESOTO Texas

2737

29

M

2 25-29

38:28.8

38:28.8

5:31.9

6:12/K

7

JUAN JOSE GARLAND TX

2651

42

M

***** 40-44

38:34.2

38:34.2

5:37.3

6:13/K

8

WILLIAM CARRERA` GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2292

16

M

2 1-19

38:46.6

38:46.6

5:49.7

6:15/K

9

RICK ROSALES GRAND PRAIRE TX

2717

38

M

1 35-39

39:36.3

39:36.3

6:39.4

6:23/K

10

ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX

2502

37

M

2 35-39

40:36.0

40:42.3

7:39.1

6:32/K

11

JESUS SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2203

15

M

3 1-19

40:37.7

40:37.7

7:40.8

6:32/K

12

JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2018

49

M

1 45-49

40:49.7

40:53.2

7:52.8

6:34/K

13

MARVIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

2690

44

M

1 40-44

41:20.2

41:20.2

8:23.3

6:39/K

14

AL GUEVARA AUSTIN TX

2320

56

M

***** 55-59

41:30.2

41:30.2

8:33.3

6:41/K

15

ALEX MACIEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2178

17

M

4 1-19

42:38.3

42:38.3

9:41.4

6:52/K

16

JODI HULETT ARLINGTON TX

2469

25

F

***** 25-29

43:07.0

43:10.6

 

6:57/K

17

MICHAEL HITCHCOCK DALLAS TX

2724

30

M

3 30-34

43:08.4

43:10.1

10:11.5

6:57/K

18

DAVID BROUGHAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2287

32

M

4 30-34

43:29.3

44:15.9

10:32.4

7:00/K

19

FERNANDO ACUNA CEDAR HILL TX

2710

37

M

3 35-39

43:36.6

44:06.8

10:39.7

7:01/K

20

APRIL HINCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2741

30

F

1 30-34

43:37.7

43:37.7

0:30.7

7:01/K

21

RONNY GUERRERO PLANO TX

2645

37

M

4 35-39

43:38.3

43:40.8

10:41.4

7:02/K

22

ROB BUTLER HURST TX

2006

26

M

3 25-29

43:49.4

43:55.4

10:52.5

7:03/K

23

WILLIAM WARE AMARILLO TX

2374

31

M

5 30-34

44:49.3

44:55.3

11:52.4

7:13/K

24

WADE PORTER AMARILLO TX

2350

49

M

2 45-49

44:49.5

44:55.0

11:52.6

7:13/K

25

RONNIE MORENO IRVING TX

2659

34

M

6 30-34

44:55.7

45:03.5

11:58.8

7:14/K

26

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

2620

66

M

1 65-69

45:29.3

45:29.3

12:32.4

7:19/K

27

KATIE FITCH

2759

25

F

1 25-29

45:44.4

45:52.6

2:37.4

7:22/K

28

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

2289

53

M

1 50-54

45:52.1

45:56.2

12:55.2

7:23/K

29

JESUS VERGARA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2406

40

M

2 40-44

46:15.8

46:35.8

13:18.9

7:27/K

30

MICAH DRAKE FORT WORTH TX

2012

34

M

7 30-34

46:50.8

46:54.7

13:53.9

7:32/K

31

LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX

2694

59

F

***** 55-59

46:50.9

46:50.9

3:43.8

7:32/K

32

BILL ANSEL

2757

40

M

3 40-44

46:52.3

47:36.0

13:55.4

7:33/K

33

IVAN FREIRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2743

39

M

5 35-39

46:54.1

47:12.3

13:57.2

7:33/K

34

LAVON MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

2607

33

M

8 30-34

47:19.6

47:24.7

14:22.7

7:37/K

35

HEATHER MORENO CEDAR HILL TX

2658

33

F

2 30-34

47:23.8

47:31.0

4:16.8

7:38/K

36

JEFF LASCHOBER WACO TX

2334

22

M

1 20-24

47:41.6

47:49.6

14:44.7

7:41/K

37

ROSA ESPINDOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2214

21

F

1 20-24

47:58.7

48:15.4

4:51.6

7:43/K

38

REGINA STEGMAN ARLINGTON TX

2114

47

F

1 45-49

48:21.3

49:06.1

5:14.2

7:47/K

39

T AMASSILAI

2716

28

M

4 25-29

48:55.9

49:03.9

15:59.0

7:53/K

40

THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX

2302

65

M

2 65-69

49:06.2

49:06.2

16:09.3

7:54/K

41

CHUCK HULETT ARLINGTON TX

2793

57

M

1 55-59

49:06.7

49:16.7

16:09.8

7:54/K

42

MELANIE WARDEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2410

27

F

2 25-29

49:10.2

50:26.4

6:03.1

7:55/K

43

JERRY MCWILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2394

63

M

1 60-64

49:10.3

49:19.4

16:13.4

7:55/K

44

GABRIEL GUTIERREZ

2788

9

M

5 1-19

49:11.0

50:19.1

16:14.1

7:55/K

45

TIMO RAKKOLAINEN ARLINGTON TX

2401

42

M

4 40-44

49:24.7

49:32.8

16:27.8

7:57/K

46

GUILLERMO GALLEGOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2566

49

M

3 45-49

49:31.0

49:37.5

16:34.1

7:58/K

47

ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX

2488

27

F

3 25-29

49:32.3

49:38.0

6:25.3

7:59/K

48

RODERICK DIGGS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2560

39

M

6 35-39

49:32.9

50:03.1

16:36.0

7:59/K

49

ENRIQUE MERCADO IRVING TX

2396

35

M

7 35-39

49:40.6

49:45.9

16:43.7

8:00/K

50

JEFFINER FIEDLER DALLAS TX

2315

19

F

1 1-19

49:50.5

51:01.9

6:43.5

8:01/K

51

ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX

2472

50

M

2 50-54

50:06.2

50:23.8

17:09.3

8:04/K

52

RAY ANDREWS FT WORTH TX

2605

57

M

2 55-59

50:18.4

50:32.4

17:21.5

8:06/K

53

BILL ALLEN CHARLOTTE NC

2720

61

M

2 60-64

50:34.7

50:42.9

17:37.8

8:09/K

54

MIKE STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2115

46

M

4 45-49

50:35.8

50:56.6

17:38.9

8:09/K

55

AUDREY MCLANE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2495

23

M

2 20-24

50:40.1

50:53.3

17:43.2

8:10/K

56

GWEN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

2474

39

F

1 35-39

51:00.2

51:15.2

7:53.2

8:13/K

57

ABEL GARCIA COPPELL TX

2459

26

M

5 25-29

51:17.7

52:40.8

18:20.8

8:15/K

58

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

2432

60

F

***** 60-64

51:30.5

51:37.1

8:23.5

8:18/K

59

JEFF TOMLINS DALLAS TX

2370

50

M

3 50-54

51:30.9

51:41.4

18:34.0

8:18/K

60

ADRIAN CHRISTOPHER EULESS TX

2445

29

M

6 25-29

51:50.4

52:51.9

18:53.5

8:21/K

61

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2279

61

M

3 60-64

52:17.8

52:27.5

19:20.9

8:25/K

62

RACHAEL ORNELAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2229

12

F

2 1-19

52:28.1

52:30.8

9:21.1

8:27/K

63

MICHAEL BARNUM DALLAS TX

2275

22

M

3 20-24

52:51.8

53:02.4

19:54.9

8:31/K

64

ERMILDO CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2789

32

M

9 30-34

52:57.3

53:18.2

20:00.4

8:32/K

65

GREG HICKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2326

29

M

7 25-29

53:17.2

54:06.8

20:20.3

8:35/K

66

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

2340

62

M

4 60-64

53:19.2

53:20.8

20:22.3

8:35/K

67

JEROME MERLAU CEDAR HILL TX

2499

41

M

5 40-44

53:49.0

54:11.7

20:52.1

8:40/K

68

LYNETTE BERGER RED OAK TX

2278

33

F

3 30-34

53:49.3

54:11.6

10:42.2

8:40/K

69

TERESA COLPAERT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2449

38

F

2 35-39

53:52.7

54:57.0

10:45.6

8:40/K

70

RICK FOREMAN FORNEY TX

2641

51

M

4 50-54

54:02.9

54:42.4

21:06.0

8:42/K

71

RYAN JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2385

33

M

10 30-34

54:09.5

56:33.7

21:12.6

8:43/K

72

RACHEL BUCK FORT WORTH TX

2441

29

F

4 25-29

54:22.2

55:36.0

11:15.2

8:45/K

73

ISAIAH JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2794

9

M

6 1-19

54:25.2

54:34.9

21:28.3

8:46/K

74

RITA SCHIAVONE FORT WORTH TX

2526

47

F

2 45-49

54:28.5

54:46.7

11:21.4

8:46/K

75

RICHARD GLAESS HURST TX

2785

48

M

5 45-49

54:35.9

58:28.1

21:39.0

8:47/K

76

DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2539

39

M

8 35-39

54:54.5

55:05.6

21:57.6

8:50/K

77

JOSHUA KOO STAFFORD TX

2333

25

M

8 25-29

55:06.1

56:29.1

22:09.2

8:52/K

78

MARISSA WARDEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2411

27

F

5 25-29

55:26.2

56:43.3

12:19.1

8:56/K

79

MELISSA ZUBIK GRAND PRAIRE TX

2686

31

F

4 30-34

55:34.5

56:40.1

12:27.4

8:57/K

80

CHASE IDLEMAN WEATHERFORD TX

2328

28

M

9 25-29

55:47.5

57:24.0

22:50.6

8:59/K

81

TAMEKA VAZQUEZ TERRELL TX

2772

31

F

5 30-34

55:50.8

55:58.1

12:43.8

8:59/K

82

STEVE MEDINA LOVING TX

2722

43

M

6 40-44

56:04.4

56:19.2

23:07.5

9:02/K

83

JOSH PIERCE DALLAS TX

2349

21

M

4 20-24

56:14.5

56:37.3

23:17.6

9:03/K

84

JAMIE SPURLOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2367

43

M

7 40-44

56:18.5

57:12.2

23:21.6

9:04/K

85

RODNEY ROWAN THE COLONY TX

2055

42

M

8 40-44

56:33.5

56:54.5

23:36.6

9:06/K

86

PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX

2443

38

M

9 35-39

57:07.1

58:06.1

24:10.2

9:12/K

87

DELDEE CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2293

40

F

1 40-44

57:09.4

57:29.3

14:02.4

9:12/K

88

MARY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX

2082

38

F

3 35-39

57:32.0

57:36.0

14:24.9

9:16/K

89

JUDY VEGA ARLINGTON TX

2544

40

F

2 40-44

57:37.8

57:57.7

14:30.8

9:17/K

90

KEITH PINKARD ARLINGTON TX

2609

45

M

6 45-49

57:39.3

57:55.2

24:42.4

9:17/K

91

CHRISTOPHER EASTLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2213

24

M

5 20-24

57:40.4

59:15.9

24:43.5

9:17/K

92

TOM MCKELVEY MIDLAND TX

2339

58

M

3 55-59

57:49.1

58:24.8

24:52.2

9:19/K

93

ALEX MOORE CEDAR HILL TX

2083

37

M

10 35-39

57:49.9

57:55.6

24:53.0

9:19/K

94

KAYTE FORESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2693

19

F

3 1-19

58:20.3

59:32.8

15:13.2

9:24/K

95

JEFF ELLIOTT BURLESON TX

2313

33

M

11 30-34

58:37.0

59:14.1

25:40.1

9:26/K

96

DEYLA RAYES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2402

21

F

2 20-24

58:38.5

58:45.7

15:31.5

9:27/K

97

JIM TIPTON ARLINGTON TX

2616

52

M

5 50-54

58:40.4

58:47.3

25:43.5

9:27/K

98

ROBIN ERNSTROM GRAPEVINE TX

2458

30

F

6 30-34

58:43.4

59:48.7

15:36.4

9:27/K

99

ERICA MOODY FT. WORTH TX

2665

35

F

4 35-39

58:45.1

59:22.8

15:38.1

9:28/K

100

SUSAN THOMAS ARLINGTON TX

2657

46

F

3 45-49

58:52.6

1:00:31.6

15:45.6

9:29/K

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

JIMMY WILSON CRANDALL TX

2379

51

M

6 50-54

58:57.4

59:15.1

26:00.5

9:30/K

102

MARISA QUINONES DALLAS TX

2352

61

F

1 60-64

59:07.8

59:19.7

16:00.8

9:31/K

103

DELANA SPENCER BURLESON TX

2366

52

F

1 50-54

59:08.4

59:47.4

16:01.4

9:31/K

104

STEPHEN SPENCER BURLESON TX

2365

33

M

12 30-34

59:11.3

59:47.7

26:14.4

9:32/K

105

R. STEVE PIERINGER PLANO TX

2084

53

M

7 50-54

59:20.0

1:00:20.3

26:23.1

9:33/K

106

SYLVIA MCCLELLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2225

42

F

3 40-44

59:34.6

59:34.6

16:27.5

9:36/K

107

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

2542

59

F

1 55-59

59:35.0

1:00:29.2

16:27.9

9:36/K

108

BRYAN KRAATZ ARLINGTON TX

2480

46

M

7 45-49

59:35.5

59:52.8

26:38.6

9:36/K

109

JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX

2351

37

M

11 35-39

59:57.1

1:01:21.4

27:00.2

9:39/K

110

IRMA REINER HIGHLAND VILLA TX

2354

44

F

4 40-44

1:00:24.0

1:01:21.6

17:16.9

9:44/K

111

BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX

2726

47

M

8 45-49

1:00:43.3

1:01:14.3

27:46.4

9:47/K

112

STEVEN MURDICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2345

58

M

4 55-59

1:00:48.8

1:01:04.3

27:51.9

9:47/K

113

MELODY LIN PLANO TX

2604

21

F

3 20-24

1:01:00.5

1:01:42.5

17:53.4

9:49/K

114

DIEGO MONTANO HURST TX

2703

37

M

12 35-39

1:01:06.5

1:03:51.3

28:09.6

9:50/K

115

LEIGHANN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2561

34

F

7 30-34

1:01:26.2

1:03:35.5

18:19.1

9:54/K

116

RANDY HALL HURST TX

2774

39

M

13 35-39

1:01:26.3

1:05:18.5

28:29.4

9:54/K

117

ANGELA NIXON BURLESON TX

2504

26

F

6 25-29

1:01:44.9

1:02:37.0

18:37.8

9:56/K

118

KAITLIN MOORE MANSFIELD TX

2343

19

F

4 1-19

1:01:55.3

1:02:19.6

18:48.3

9:58/K

119

DONALD BROWN HALTOM CITY TX

2439

40

M

9 40-44

1:02:18.9

1:03:39.5

29:22.0

10:02/K

120

JOSE LEYVA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2656

28

M

10 25-29

1:02:31.6

1:02:38.7

29:34.7

10:04/K

121

JOHN WILSON ARLINGTON TX

2679

46

M

9 45-49

1:02:33.3

1:02:57.1

29:36.4

10:04/K

122

HANNAH LUST DALLAS TX

2080

22

F

4 20-24

1:02:40.0

1:03:50.4

19:33.0

10:05/K

123

REBECCA BROTHERS WACO TX

2286

22

M

6 20-24

1:03:03.4

1:03:40.4

30:06.5

10:09/K

124

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

2531

35

F

5 35-39

1:03:03.9

1:04:33.5

19:56.8

10:09/K

125

SEAN CAMAILLO DESOTO Texas

2678

29

M

11 25-29

1:03:09.2

1:05:12.9

30:12.3

10:10/K

126

ANHTHI TRAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2371

35

F

6 35-39

1:03:21.3

1:03:39.4

20:14.2

10:12/K

127

CELIA MONTANO HURST TX

2702

29

F

7 25-29

1:03:21.5

1:06:03.3

20:14.5

10:12/K

128

CHARLES BAKER TERRELL TX

2274

52

M

8 50-54

1:03:23.6

1:04:26.0

30:26.7

10:12/K

129

SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

2508

47

F

4 45-49

1:03:34.4

1:04:10.0

20:27.3

10:14/K

130

TIMOTHY SHEARD GRAPEVINE TX

2534

31

M

13 30-34

1:03:46.2

1:04:50.7

30:49.3

10:16/K

131

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

2532

31

M

14 30-34

1:03:46.5

1:05:15.7

30:49.6

10:16/K

132

STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER EULESS TX

2446

26

F

8 25-29

1:03:56.3

1:05:00.1

20:49.2

10:18/K

133

KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2311

50

M

9 50-54

1:03:56.3

1:05:13.2

30:59.4

10:18/K

134

RHONA LINTON ARLINGTON TX

2483

0

F

1 0- 0

1:03:59.6

1:04:12.2

20:52.6

10:18/K

135

TROY LEMPKE HURST TX

2700

37

M

14 35-39

1:04:06.3

1:06:50.1

31:09.4

10:19/K

136

MELCHOR SEGURA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2588

31

M

15 30-34

1:04:06.5

1:04:58.1

31:09.6

10:19/K

137

MARY KRECH HURST TX

2701

31

F

8 30-34

1:04:07.3

1:06:49.9

21:00.2

10:19/K

138

BRENDA RITZCO DALLAS TX

2677

38

F

7 35-39

1:04:11.6

1:05:01.7

21:04.5

10:20/K

139

KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2610

32

F

9 30-34

1:04:12.2

1:04:31.8

21:05.2

10:20/K

140

SAM NIXON BURLESON TX

2505

29

M

12 25-29

1:04:25.3

1:05:17.3

31:28.4

10:22/K

141

KENNETH POHL ARLINGTON TX

2510

48

M

10 45-49

1:04:26.7

1:05:20.4

31:29.8

10:23/K

142

CHERYL NICHOLS HIGHLAND VILLA TX

2347

51

F

2 50-54

1:04:29.1

1:05:27.0

21:22.0

10:23/K

143

ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX

2511

47

F

5 45-49

1:04:35.1

1:05:28.2

21:28.1

10:24/K

144

YOLANDA FRANKLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2564

42

F

5 40-44

1:04:43.8

1:06:09.2

21:36.8

10:25/K

145

KARMAN WAGUSPACK MANSFIELD TX

2718

31

F

10 30-34

1:05:34.4

1:06:00.0

22:27.4

10:33/K

146

PATRICIA DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2559

51

F

3 50-54

1:05:42.2

1:07:07.7

22:35.2

10:35/K

147

DENNIS CHUPP MCKINNEY TX

2296

53

M

10 50-54

1:06:45.5

1:06:45.5

33:48.6

10:45/K

148

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

2316

63

F

2 60-64

1:07:33.0

1:07:53.9

24:25.9

10:53/K

149

ZUELEM ROMAN

2776

28

F

9 25-29

1:07:44.0

1:08:02.6

24:36.9

10:54/K

150

SARAH MURDICK GRAN PRAIRIE TX

2344

58

F

2 55-59

1:07:47.5

1:08:02.4

24:40.5

10:55/K

151

CINDY CARUTHERS ARLINGTON TX

2598

53

F

4 50-54

1:08:31.2

1:10:11.2

25:24.2

11:02/K

152

DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX

2709

62

M

5 60-64

1:08:35.6

1:09:20.6

35:38.7

11:03/K

153

ANTHONY WILLIAMSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

2377

40

M

10 40-44

1:08:49.9

1:09:49.9

35:53.0

11:05/K

154

DEANA HOPKINS MANSFIELD TX

2468

39

F

8 35-39

1:08:59.2

1:09:49.2

25:52.1

11:07/K

155

DENISE STATON ARLINGTON TEXAS

2736

57

F

3 55-59

1:10:19.1

1:11:29.1

27:12.0

11:19/K

156

CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2005

38

M

15 35-39

1:11:32.9

1:12:41.7

38:36.0

11:31/K

157

JAMES MOORE MANSFIELD TX

2342

50

M

11 50-54

1:11:40.6

1:12:04.7

38:43.7

11:32/K

158

SHAWN RICHBERG LEWISVILLE TX

2355

42

M

11 40-44

1:12:32.6

1:13:59.5

39:35.7

11:41/K

159

IRENE MCCLELLAN FORT WORTH TX

2227

49

F

6 45-49

1:12:40.7

1:13:12.6

29:33.6

11:42/K

160

PEGGY MCCORMICK ARLINGTON TX

2072

53

F

5 50-54

1:13:12.5

1:14:24.2

30:05.4

11:47/K

161

ALICIA TAYLOR RED OAK TX

2621

41

F

6 40-44

1:14:33.6

1:15:50.3

31:26.6

12:00/K

162

MARIO HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2750

43

M

12 40-44

1:15:20.9

1:15:43.4

42:24.0

12:08/K

163

PAVALA ARMSTRONG RICHARDSON TX

2210

41

F

7 40-44

1:16:15.3

1:16:34.3

33:08.3

12:17/K

164

KRISTY CANTU GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2290

18

F

5 1-19

1:16:21.5

1:16:39.6

33:14.4

12:18/K

165

TINA RESWIK ARLINGTON TX

2520

29

F

10 25-29

1:16:32.7

1:18:57.2

33:25.7

12:19/K

166

CORRINE CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX

2295

36

F

9 35-39

1:16:35.9

1:17:53.1

33:28.8

12:20/K

167

JANICE SNYDER DALLAS TX

2364

63

F

3 60-64

1:17:32.6

1:17:47.5

34:25.6

12:29/K

168

MARY CHUPP MCKINNEY TX

2297

59

F

4 55-59

1:20:14.7

1:20:22.7

37:07.6

12:55/K

169

CORY BROWN BENBROOK TX

2288

28

M

13 25-29

1:20:58.5

1:22:34.4

48:01.6

13:02/K

170

KISHA GOODSPEED GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2219

32

F

11 30-34

1:24:17.0

1:24:49.8

41:10.0

13:34/K

171

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2308

79

M

1 70-99

1:28:19.1

1:28:34.3

55:22.2

14:13/K

172

BETTY FORSVALL DALLAS TX

2317

76

F

1 70-99

1:28:20.7

1:28:33.3

45:13.7

14:13/K

173

DEBBY GRILLENBECK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2014

55

F

5 55-59

1:29:44.9

1:32:23.0

46:37.9

14:27/K

174

FLOR ESPINDOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2215

50

F

6 50-54

1:33:57.5

1:34:16.4

50:50.4

15:08/K

175

KATHY RITTERHOUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2356

58

F

6 55-59

1:36:17.7

1:37:17.2

53:10.6

15:30/K

176

BETTY ELLIS PLANO TX

2563

55

F

7 55-59

1:45:50.3

1:47:16.5

1:02:43.2

17:03/K