Pumpkin Run 5K Timed

Age Group Results

October 09, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHEILA NATHO DALLAS TX

2346

44

18

19:56.1

19:56.1

6:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CLINT BELL WILMER TX

2276

31

1

15:33.7

15:33.7

5:00/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TX

2369

46

22

20:30.5

20:30.5

6:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARL CLARK GRAHAM TX

2663

46

10

17:57.2

17:57.2

5:46/M

 
Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTER Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARGO BRAUD AUSTIN TX

2284

51

31

21:52.2

21:52.2

7:02/M

 
Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTER Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL FUSSELL PANTEGO TX

2728

52

11

18:01.8

18:01.8

5:48/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COURTNEY JACKSON JUSTIN TX

2747

288

36:36.5

37:42.1

11:46/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GAVIN LAWRENCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2653

0

13

18:25.9

18:25.9

5:55/M

2

MANUEL HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2416

0

98

26:19.0

26:57.9

8:28/M

3

Unknown Partic. 2470

2470

116

27:14.9

27:37.8

8:45/M

4

Unknown Chip: CG91398

5002

314

38:33.2

40:16.6

12:24/M

5

Unknown Partic. 2330

2330

347

41:40.9

41:40.9

13:24/M

6

Unknown Chip: DF7RAV1

5001

380

45:25.8

47:07.8

14:36/M

7

Unknown Partic. 2773

2773

440

1:57:28.5

1:59:40.7

37:46/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DARA CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2128

8

220

32:03.0

33:20.6

10:18/M

2

JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

2218

6

297

37:23.5

39:21.2

12:01/M

3

CIERRA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2017

8

305

37:58.7

38:33.1

12:12/M

4

MEGAN NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2732

8

316

38:42.9

39:52.5

12:27/M

5

ADELINE NORDMOE DALLAS TX

2147

7

330

39:41.2

40:19.6

12:46/M

6

LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2153

8

335

40:15.2

40:36.2

12:57/M

7

ADDISON HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX

2249

6

394

47:07.5

47:44.3

15:09/M

8

SAGE ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX

2023

7

417

53:35.6

56:12.5

17:14/M

9

ANDRE ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2425

7

420

53:47.7

56:25.0

17:18/M

10

SIMONE MANIGO ARLINGTON TX

2612

6

427

55:52.5

57:34.5

17:58/M

11

MORRISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX

2486

5

428

55:52.6

57:32.8

17:58/M

12

ALEXIA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

2252

8

434

59:04.0

59:30.4

19:00/M

13

RACHEL PECK THE COLONY TX

2049

8

437

1:01:57.1

1:03:54.4

19:55/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STEPHEN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2135

8

64

24:30.9

24:59.6

7:53/M

2

NATHAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2134

8

75

25:05.6

25:05.6

8:04/M

3

ELIJAH LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2110

8

79

25:15.6

25:43.4

8:07/M

4

CADE HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2102

8

86

25:26.7

26:00.4

8:11/M

5

KORBIN LOPEZ THE COLONY TX

2038

8

91

25:39.3

25:56.5

8:15/M

6

REAGAN MARTIN THE COLONY TX

2043

8

143

28:21.8

28:37.7

9:07/M

7

CALEB LIDDLE DUNCANVILLE TX

2140

7

167

29:24.9

30:55.8

9:27/M

8

ANTHONY BIERSCHENK DALLAS TX

2118

8

212

31:30.7

31:59.9

10:08/M

9

ISAIAH AMBLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2615

8

261

34:12.7

34:46.5

11:00/M

10

ANDRES JUAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2388

8

280

36:00.8

36:41.1

11:35/M

11

SAMUEL BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2091

6

299

37:33.0

38:36.0

12:04/M

12

AUBREY HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX

2248

8

410

50:28.1

53:26.6

16:14/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUEANNE HARMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2322

10

97

26:16.6

26:24.1

8:27/M

2

ALLISON PECK THE COLONY TX

2047

9

117

27:20.6

27:31.3

8:47/M

3

AMELIA WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX

2062

9

119

27:21.3

27:31.2

8:48/M

4

HALEY RODRIQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2268

10

179

30:00.5

30:54.4

9:39/M

5

VARMYIE MOORE

2771

9

202

31:04.4

31:37.5

9:59/M

6

ELIZABETH CARROLL ARLINGTON TX

2766

9

210

31:29.7

31:36.4

10:07/M

7

SLOAN ANSLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2001

9

228

32:26.2

32:59.3

10:26/M

8

TAYLOR NORDMOE DALLAS TX

2148

9

257

34:01.5

34:35.5

10:56/M

9

OLIVIA WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

2262

10

282

36:01.6

37:34.6

11:35/M

10

EMILY EVANS MANSFIELD TX

2625

9

296

37:13.1

38:10.4

11:58/M

11

JENNA WARNEKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2729

9

315

38:39.4

39:52.2

12:26/M

12

RAYNESHA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

2251

9

326

39:40.5

40:07.1

12:45/M

13

CLARISA VALENZUELA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2269

9

387

46:33.2

48:18.0

14:58/M

14

ANNABELLE PECK THE COLONY TX

2048

9

396

47:17.9

49:12.0

15:12/M

15

GABRIELA GANTT ARLINGTON TX

2246

10

398

47:34.4

49:07.3

15:18/M

16

HANNAH LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2109

10

399

47:35.1

48:04.9

15:18/M

17

JOURNEY ZIMMERMAN ARLINGTON TX

2265

10

409

50:26.1

50:27.6

16:13/M

18

ALAINA HARVEY BURLESON TX

2622

9

412

51:07.7

52:09.8

16:26/M

19

PEYTON BROWN MANSFIELD TX

2624

9

415

53:27.0

54:29.9

17:11/M

20

KENDALL CLARKE ARLINGTON TX

2749

9

416

53:27.7

54:45.8

17:11/M

21

RYLEE RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

2748

9

418

53:47.2

55:06.3

17:18/M

22

EMILY ROWAN THE COLONY TX

2053

9

438

1:02:21.0

1:04:16.9

20:03/M

23

KIRSTEN ADAMS THE COLONY TX

2028

10

439

1:05:25.5

1:05:36.9

21:02/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MATTHEW LUBBERS THE COLONY TX

2040

10

70

24:47.6

24:55.1

7:58/M

2

EVAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2133

10

147

28:37.0

29:09.3

9:12/M

3

JALEN RICHARDSON THE COLONY TX

2051

9

150

28:42.9

28:53.2

9:14/M

4

ALEX ADAUTO THE COLONY TX

2032

9

157

29:04.1

29:21.6

9:21/M

5

LEO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

2683

9

178

30:00.2

30:30.0

9:39/M

6

BRYCE DELAY

2792

10

180

30:02.4

30:35.9

9:39/M

7

TABOR ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2089

9

192

30:37.5

31:04.7

9:51/M

8

MICHAEL STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2116

10

193

30:44.8

31:04.6

9:53/M

9

CAMDEN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2127

10

217

31:50.6

32:00.9

10:14/M

10

JULIAN DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2067

9

231

32:29.0

32:37.8

10:27/M

11

JAKE MONEY ARLINGTON TX

2255

9

359

43:02.4

43:54.3

13:50/M

12

ANDRES MASSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2392

9

422

54:21.5

54:34.0

17:29/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALETHEA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2124

11

45

23:08.2

23:37.6

7:26/M

2

MELIANA HLAVAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2106

12

72

24:51.0

25:34.2

7:59/M

3

TORI WILLIAMS THE COLONY TX

2058

11

153

28:49.6

29:10.3

9:16/M

4

SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2152

11

159

29:07.0

29:13.5

9:22/M

5

TRACEY OZOUDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2734

12

218

31:53.9

31:58.4

10:15/M

6

AVERY HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX

2786

12

254

33:55.7

34:07.0

10:54/M

7

SAMANTHA ADAUTO THE COLONY TX

2029

11

263

34:37.1

34:56.4

11:08/M

8

ANNA MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX

2141

12

272

35:09.4

36:10.7

11:18/M

9

ABBY DUSKIN

2662

11

320

39:09.0

40:19.9

12:35/M

10

FABIOLA ESCALANTE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2170

12

339

40:56.1

42:39.1

13:10/M

11

YOMIRA LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2222

12

340

41:21.9

41:24.6

13:18/M

12

CRYSTAL CARDENAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2162

12

353

42:10.3

43:57.6

13:34/M

13

YANELI SALAZAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2199

11

354

42:10.6

43:58.1

13:34/M

14

TABITHA PARKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2189

11

371

44:54.6

46:36.1

14:26/M

15

KACEE MORALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2185

11

374

45:23.2

47:06.3

14:36/M

16

SUZETTE AVILA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2160

12

377

45:24.3

47:07.1

14:36/M

17

MORGAN WILLIAMS THE COLONY TX

2061

11

384

46:19.0

46:38.0

14:54/M

18

YANNELLI CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2166

11

386

46:27.1

48:19.0

14:56/M

19

MAREENA MENDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2184

12

388

46:34.3

48:18.2

14:58/M

20

NYLAH DEPASS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2211

12

401

47:38.6

49:44.7

15:19/M

21

MARLAENA GUTTERREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2791

11

405

49:11.9

50:20.0

15:49/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DILLON CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2129

12

54

23:46.3

23:53.9

7:39/M

2

ROLAND BROOKBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2096

11

55

23:51.8

24:19.0

7:40/M

3

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

2263

11

60

24:18.1

24:18.1

7:49/M

4

JENSEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2101

11

85

25:25.8

25:59.6

8:10/M

5

TREY CARROLL ARLINGTON TX

2767

11

107

26:56.6

27:01.4

8:40/M

6

ADRIANA ENRIQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2169

11

134

27:52.0

28:23.6

8:58/M

7

HUNTER SCHOPPE ARLINGTON TX

2257

11

141

28:19.9

28:21.4

9:06/M

8

JONATHAN HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2175

12

216

31:45.9

32:18.2

10:13/M

9

ALEC BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2092

11

243

33:18.5

33:55.1

10:42/M

10

NICHOLAS ROWAN THE COLONY TX

2054

12

245

33:34.5

35:00.1

10:48/M

11

ZEKE AMBLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2614

11

276

35:52.5

35:57.6

11:32/M

12

NICHOLES COLPAERT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2300

11

311

38:22.5

39:27.0

12:20/M

13

ZANAS OZOUDE ? TX

2733

12

319

38:57.7

39:02.2

12:31/M

14

WILLIAM CHAVIRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2165

12

358

42:47.0

43:19.0

13:45/M

15

DAYLON MASON FORT WORTH TX

2224

12

375

45:23.2

47:25.0

14:36/M

16

DALTON BAGGERLY ARLINGTON TX

2234

11

383

46:15.3

47:43.4

14:52/M

17

JAZIEL SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2202

11

402

48:04.0

48:17.9

15:27/M

18

ERICA MASSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2391

12

425

55:04.8

55:17.1

17:42/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MOLLY MONEY ARLINGTON TX

2254

14

44

23:04.6

23:08.0

7:25/M

2

BRIANNA TATE BURLESON Texas

2723

13

51

23:36.2

23:36.2

7:35/M

3

KIMBERLY ROJAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2076

14

76

25:08.8

25:08.8

8:05/M

4

JAZLYN PECINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2190

13

111

27:02.2

29:08.4

8:42/M

5

MONICA DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2132

13

130

27:46.3

28:15.0

8:56/M

6

MUNIELLE HLAVAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2103

13

135

28:02.7

28:46.1

9:01/M

7

RACHAEL FARWELL MANSFIELD TX

2098

14

249

33:45.1

34:29.1

10:51/M

8

HANNAH WALLIS THE WOODLANDS TX

2550

14

260

34:10.0

34:40.3

10:59/M

9

NAOMI MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2181

13

275

35:46.4

37:35.4

11:30/M

10

CINTHYA VARELA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2233

13

341

41:25.0

41:27.7

13:19/M

11

MARISSA MARQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2179

13

391

46:42.0

48:30.7

15:01/M

12

DESTINEY ARIZPE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2159

13

392

46:45.4

48:30.7

15:02/M

13

ASHLEY SANTAMARIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2204

13

414

52:33.5

54:17.9

16:54/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LUIS RUBIO ARLINGTON TX

2256

13

17

19:53.7

19:59.3

6:24/M

2

JOSHUA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2122

13

25

21:11.5

21:11.5

6:49/M

3

ALVARO ORTEGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2187

13

32

22:05.5

23:25.8

7:06/M

4

ALBERT ADRIAN JUAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2387

13

35

22:34.3

22:40.4

7:15/M

5

JOSIAH HOHULIN DALLAS TX

2137

14

43

22:56.1

23:09.1

7:22/M

6

HAYDEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2100

13

61

24:21.0

24:49.0

7:50/M

7

BENJAMIN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2131

14

69

24:47.2

24:54.3

7:58/M

8

ERIK MENDOZA THE COLONY TX

2044

14

81

25:18.8

25:23.3

8:08/M

9

STERLING BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2442

13

104

26:48.2

27:57.0

8:37/M

10

JONATHAN TESTARDI DALLAS TX

2155

13

114

27:08.1

27:23.4

8:43/M

11

BEN RESWIK ARLINGTON TX

2518

13

292

36:50.1

37:09.7

11:51/M

12

MALIK DEPASS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2212

14

376

45:23.7

47:25.3

14:36/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JANEEKA MONTGOMERY MANSFIELD TX

2603

19

30

21:48.0

21:49.3

7:01/M

2

GIULIA PAREDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2188

16

33

22:19.2

22:20.9

7:11/M

3

ANNA HOLMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2176

15

36

22:35.6

22:37.5

7:16/M

4

COURTNEY BUTLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2640

17

42

22:54.2

22:54.2

7:22/M

5

SIERRA ZAMORA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2209

17

46

23:16.8

23:18.5

7:29/M

6

HANNAH HINTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2136

15

52

23:43.1

23:46.7

7:38/M

7

AMAKA UDEJI GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2205

17

56

24:01.1

24:01.1

7:43/M

8

DAISY VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2649

17

63

24:22.6

24:22.6

7:50/M

9

ANITA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2161

17

67

24:41.0

24:41.0

7:56/M

10

MARIBEL SALAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2198

16

88

25:30.5

25:30.5

8:12/M

11

HANNAH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2120

19

94

26:03.2

26:19.6

8:23/M

12

NAOMI CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2121

17

102

26:42.7

26:59.9

8:35/M

13

REBECCA MERRIFIELD DUNCANVILLE TX

2145

15

132

27:50.2

28:07.0

8:57/M

14

SARAH SEITZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2528

19

154

29:00.7

30:05.0

9:19/M

15

EMILY WALLIS THE WOODLANDS TX

2549

16

234

32:37.4

33:07.3

10:29/M

16

INGRIS VELIZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2206

18

274

35:44.6

37:35.3

11:29/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ERIC OJEDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2186

17

3

15:54.4

15:54.4

5:07/M

2

JOHNATHAN ALVAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2158

17

6

16:48.4

16:48.4

5:24/M

3

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

2775

16

7

17:12.8

17:12.8

5:32/M

4

KENNETH MARTIN CORSICANA TX

2337

17

8

17:34.0

17:34.0

5:39/M

5

MATTHEW VEYNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2207

17

9

17:38.3

17:38.3

5:40/M

6

JOSE RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2193

16

14

18:58.7

18:59.9

6:06/M

7

EDGAR SABCHEZ IRVING TX

2684

17

28

21:39.0

21:40.9

6:58/M

8

BEN CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2119

16

34

22:32.0

22:34.7

7:15/M

9

TIMOTHY DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2130

16

40

22:49.5

22:52.8

7:20/M

10

CHRISTOPHER KINNINMONTH, JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2332

15

41

22:53.7

23:25.3

7:21/M

11

TAYLOR LINVILLE ARLINGTON TX

2484

19

49

23:31.1

24:02.2

7:34/M

12

EDWIN VIVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2208

16

65

24:33.8

24:35.9

7:54/M

13

NESTOR MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2180

18

66

24:33.9

26:25.2

7:54/M

14

ETHAN FORESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2644

16

83

25:19.6

26:48.7

8:08/M

15

NATHAN MERRIFIELD DUNCANVILLE TX

2144

15

87

25:27.0

25:42.7

8:11/M

16

DANIEL ROSE DUNCANVILLE TX

2154

17

122

27:28.5

27:31.4

8:50/M

17

DANIEL SAVARESE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2086

15

125

27:41.7

28:21.2

8:54/M

18

NATHAN RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2149

15

368

44:34.8

44:34.8

14:20/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DENISE TORRES MANSFIELD TX

2260

24

118

27:20.6

27:40.5

8:47/M

2

RACHEL MCCLAREY ARLINGTON TX

2492

23

145

28:24.8

29:09.1

9:08/M

3

ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

2608

23

258

34:02.0

34:28.7

10:57/M

4

SHELLEYN GARCIA COPPELL TX

2460

24

273

35:43.1

37:04.8

11:29/M

5

KATLYN MENDOZA DALLAS TX

2630

21

323

39:19.8

40:26.5

12:39/M

6

KATIE DEARING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2673

24

404

48:25.0

50:39.5

15:34/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EMANUEL ORTEGA GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

2650

21

4

16:23.8

16:23.8

5:16/M

2

JASON TREVINO IRVING TX

2372

22

5

16:24.9

16:24.9

5:16/M

3

RICHARD CARRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2291

20

23

20:50.1

20:50.1

6:42/M

4

THOMAS PEPE ARLINGTON TX

2600

23

53

23:44.1

23:53.3

7:38/M

5

JACOB HUSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2327

21

80

25:16.1

27:18.4

8:07/M

6

CHAD RESWIK ARLINGTON TX

2519

22

138

28:13.4

28:34.0

9:04/M

7

CHRISTIAN MCMULLEN MANSFIELD TX

2183

23

199

30:58.6

32:18.5

9:57/M

8

JARED PRUITT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2672

23

224

32:12.7

34:29.2

10:21/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RACHEL RODGERS IRVING TX

2357

25

129

27:44.0

28:32.1

8:55/M

2

KRISTIN MCNIEL MANSFIELD TX

2496

29

151

28:44.7

31:33.1

9:14/M

3

ASHLEIGH TRIMBLE ARLINGTON TX

2543

29

175

29:43.2

30:40.0

9:33/M

4

REBECCA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

2637

28

205

31:10.3

32:04.8

10:01/M

5

SARAH MCDANIEL IRVING TX

2493

28

232

32:31.8

34:37.6

10:27/M

6

MICHELLE HADASH MANSFIELD TX

2464

29

256

34:00.6

35:10.7

10:56/M

7

JENNI YUEN EULESS TX

2381

27

313

38:25.1

39:26.0

12:21/M

8

KRISTIN MCNULTY ARLINGTON TX

2497

25

318

38:54.3

39:51.0

12:30/M

9

SHAWNA STEVENS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2368

28

361

43:31.4

45:08.0

14:00/M

10

AMY MASSA ARLINGTON TX

2338

25

363

43:33.8

44:23.9

14:00/M

11

JESSICA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX

2200

28

389

46:35.7

48:31.7

14:59/M

12

MONICA HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2174

26

406

49:21.1

51:20.7

15:52/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALEX CASTRO DALLAS TX

2652

28

16

19:26.4

19:26.4

6:15/M

2

KELLY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2668

28

29

21:39.8

21:39.8

6:58/M

3

TROY TAYLOR

2768

28

57

24:04.2

26:11.5

7:44/M

4

JAMIESON WAITE ARLINGTON TX

2545

27

96

26:10.3

26:52.3

8:25/M

5

JUSTIN LANGHORST IRVING TX

2482

28

99

26:22.5

28:22.1

8:29/M

6

CORNELL SWANN ARLINGTON TX

2417

25

100

26:27.5

28:03.4

8:30/M

7

ROBERT FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

2314

27

108

26:57.0

27:55.0

8:40/M

8

ALEX DELACRUZ DALLAS TX

2711

29

131

27:49.0

28:31.4

8:57/M

9

BRANDON MCNIEL

2760

29

152

28:45.9

31:33.4

9:15/M

10

QUINTON DARDEN

2754

25

208

31:25.8

32:06.1

10:06/M

11

DAVID CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2304

29

233

32:37.2

33:35.8

10:29/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTY ROLLINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2195

31

74

25:00.4

25:22.7

8:02/M

2

JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2066

31

109

26:59.9

27:08.7

8:41/M

3

AUTUMN BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX

2427

31

120

27:25.5

28:21.2

8:49/M

4

KIM VERNON MIDLOTHIAN TX

2680

34

136

28:07.6

29:03.6

9:02/M

5

JACQUI DILLON FORT WORTH TX

2742

33

162

29:11.9

30:35.3

9:23/M

6

TIA WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2412

30

170

29:27.0

32:03.4

9:28/M

7

KRISTYN JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2386

30

176

29:45.0

32:06.4

9:34/M

8

KELLEY WINKLES MIDLOTHIAN TX

2026

31

181

30:07.5

31:46.0

9:41/M

9

SHEILA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX

2463

33

198

30:56.3

31:38.4

9:57/M

10

ALISON HOUSER Fort Worth TX

2691

30

206

31:15.3

32:14.9

10:03/M

11

MARIBELLA LOPEZ DALLAS TX

2336

34

207

31:19.9

31:31.9

10:04/M

12

SANDY CLAPP BURLESON TX

2447

30

213

31:31.5

32:38.3

10:08/M

13

JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX

2512

32

244

33:27.2

33:40.3

10:45/M

14

ANNE BOWERS GRAND PRARIE TX

2281

33

255

33:56.5

34:18.3

10:55/M

15

KATIE EISEL CEDAR HILL TX

2675

33

266

34:42.4

36:50.1

11:09/M

16

DONNELLE CUELLAR MAYPEARL TX

2306

30

268

34:52.6

35:51.0

11:13/M

17

KRISTI RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2358

31

283

36:06.1

38:16.8

11:36/M

18

WENDY BRYANT MANSFIELD TX

2558

33

287

36:32.4

38:41.7

11:45/M

19

DANELLE HARDMAN THE COLONY TX

2035

32

290

36:45.3

36:57.3

11:49/M

20

CYNTHIA WOMACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2270

32

307

38:04.4

38:04.4

12:14/M

21

JOCABED BOYD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2283

33

309

38:06.6

38:41.3

12:15/M

22

MARIA SEGORIA ARLINGTON TX

2631

31

321

39:15.0

40:11.8

12:37/M

23

JACE DAILY FORT WORTH TX

2453

30

342

41:29.9

43:17.5

13:20/M

24

JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2004

30

345

41:34.6

44:14.8

13:22/M

25

GINGER CLEVELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2448

32

395

47:09.7

49:34.8

15:10/M

26

KAREN KUO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2671

30

407

50:02.9

52:18.6

16:05/M

27

STEVI BINFORD DALWORTHINTON GARDENS TX

2235

31

411

50:34.3

53:31.7

16:16/M

28

SHLONDA MANIGO ARLINGTON TX

2611

34

430

55:54.6

57:35.6

17:58/M

29

ANITA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2194

33

436

1:00:57.2

1:02:57.9

19:36/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BENSON OSORO DALLAS TX

2704

34

2

15:49.3

15:49.3

5:05/M

2

CLARK HOUSER FORT WORTH TX

2692

31

38

22:43.5

22:48.1

7:18/M

3

ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX

2513

34

73

24:55.3

25:07.1

8:01/M

4

JOSE RODRIQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2267

34

78

25:12.8

26:07.0

8:06/M

5

SPENCER WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2413

30

164

29:21.0

31:58.6

9:26/M

6

JASON LONGORIA MANSFIEL TX

2487

31

166

29:22.0

30:23.3

9:27/M

7

JASON WINKLES MIDLOTHIAN TX

2027

33

184

30:17.8

31:45.9

9:44/M

8

JEREMY CUELLAR MAYPEARL TX

2307

31

222

32:10.6

33:09.1

10:21/M

9

JEREMY GORDON

2751

30

227

32:21.8

34:27.7

10:24/M

10

JEFF GREEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2384

30

229

32:27.7

34:48.1

10:26/M

11

JAMIE CONTRERAS DALLAS TX

2727

30

238

32:50.5

33:37.0

10:33/M

12

JOSEPH CONTRERAS DALLAS TX

2077

30

241

32:59.8

33:45.3

10:36/M

13

JASON GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

2638

30

252

33:49.5

34:44.6

10:52/M

14

JIMMIE KELLUM ARLINGTON TX

2329

32

265

34:41.3

35:39.2

11:09/M

15

PHIL VAN ALSTYNE

2695

34

267

34:51.2

36:42.4

11:12/M

16

JULIAN URBANO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2405

34

279

36:00.5

36:41.5

11:35/M

17

SEAN MILLER ARLINGTON TX

2253

32

328

39:41.0

40:08.4

12:46/M

18

CORNELL HARDMAN THE COLONY TX

2036

33

333

39:58.4

42:58.2

12:51/M

19

JAMEY BINFORD DALWORTHINTON GARDENS TX

2236

34

360

43:20.6

46:17.1

13:56/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANGELA ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX

2022

35

105

26:50.2

28:18.1

8:38/M

2

BECKY HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2415

35

112

27:05.8

27:40.8

8:43/M

3

ANNA COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2167

38

140

28:18.2

30:24.9

9:06/M

4

MISTI PICHON ARLINGTON TX

2509

36

158

29:04.2

29:49.7

9:21/M

5

BRANDY ELLIOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2562

37

173

29:33.6

30:22.3

9:30/M

6

MELANIE WHITE ARLINGTON TX

2556

37

174

29:42.1

30:29.6

9:33/M

7

TRINETTE MOORE

2769

39

177

29:48.9

30:21.6

9:35/M

8

LINDA BASIL MANSFIELD TX

2429

38

187

30:33.5

31:19.9

9:49/M

9

AUDREY THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

2541

37

188

30:33.8

32:07.2

9:49/M

10

ROCIO INNMON

2755

37

200

31:02.4

31:14.1

9:59/M

11

DAWN JONES GRAND PRAIRE TX

2681

35

201

31:03.2

31:59.7

9:59/M

12

DENISE DELUNA ARLINGTON TX

2632

38

203

31:05.7

31:53.8

10:00/M

13

JENNIFER MALONEY

2758

39

223

32:11.2

32:22.1

10:21/M

14

SARAH EVERIDGE FT WORTH TX

2629

38

226

32:18.5

33:06.2

10:23/M

15

LAURA AMBLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2613

39

239

32:50.5

33:25.8

10:33/M

16

STEPHANIE WADE CORINTH TX

2087

39

270

35:07.6

36:37.9

11:17/M

17

MELISSA BANNISTER MANSFIELD TX

2428

35

278

36:00.4

37:41.2

11:35/M

18

ISABEL HEDGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2466

37

281

36:01.1

37:10.4

11:35/M

19

JENNIFER CAVANAUGH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2163

37

286

36:30.3

38:29.8

11:44/M

20

MONICA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2015

36

306

37:58.9

38:32.7

12:12/M

21

MARION FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

2216

39

312

38:22.8

40:20.5

12:20/M

22

JANELL NORDMOE DALLAS TX

2146

36

329

39:41.0

40:19.0

12:46/M

23

SALLY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX

2341

36

343

41:31.3

42:33.9

13:21/M

24

AIMEE MATARESE ARLINGTON TX

2697

39

349

41:59.5

42:38.3

13:30/M

25

JULIE MITCHELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2501

35

352

42:09.9

44:27.6

13:33/M

26

AMBER MCCLELLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2020

35

362

43:32.5

44:44.3

14:00/M

27

JENNIFER GROSS ROWLETT TX

2319

36

367

44:21.6

45:24.1

14:16/M

28

MICHAEL BAYLESS IRVING TX

2003

36

382

45:51.8

47:03.5

14:45/M

29

VALERIE LLOYD ARLINGTON TX

2485

39

426

55:51.2

57:33.0

17:57/M

30

ANA KINNINMONTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2331

35

433

58:28.7

59:11.8

18:48/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROMAN VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2373

36

19

19:58.7

20:00.6

6:25/M

2

SHANNON CAULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2172

37

27

21:35.3

22:35.3

6:56/M

3

RAMON HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2569

35

50

23:33.1

23:54.5

7:34/M

4

PETE ADAUTO THE COLONY TX

2031

35

71

24:47.6

25:04.0

7:58/M

5

JOE BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX

2426

39

77

25:10.2

26:10.1

8:06/M

6

DAVID GARZA MANSFIELD TX

2685

38

84

25:24.7

25:28.7

8:10/M

7

DAVID BOWERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2282

39

121

27:26.7

27:49.5

8:49/M

8

ERIC PECK THE COLONY TX

2030

38

127

27:42.4

27:53.3

8:54/M

9

DAVID LIDDLE DUNCANVILLE TX

2138

38

156

29:03.3

30:35.1

9:20/M

10

SEAN HEDGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2465

37

165

29:21.4

30:32.3

9:26/M

11

SCOTT STODDARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2537

39

351

42:09.4

44:30.1

13:33/M

12

MICHAEL MASSEY IRVING TX

2390

39

424

55:04.4

55:17.1

17:42/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JENNIFER ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2088

42

133

27:51.3

28:08.4

8:57/M

2

VALERIE BROOKBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2095

40

137

28:10.6

28:55.3

9:03/M

3

NIKKI DEMENT ARLINGTON TX

2456

41

144

28:23.9

28:50.4

9:08/M

4

ANGELA PARRISH MANSFIELD TX

2506

41

146

28:26.8

29:17.9

9:09/M

5

ERICA LUBBERS THE COLONY TX

2039

41

155

29:01.1

29:15.7

9:20/M

6

KIMBERLEY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX

2524

42

171

29:29.2

29:51.1

9:29/M

7

TRACY BRINKLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2557

40

182

30:12.4

31:22.7

9:43/M

8

SUSAN LAFT-WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX

2037

42

186

30:29.4

30:39.1

9:48/M

9

DAGIRLEA WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

2264

42

197

30:55.9

32:31.0

9:56/M

10

TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX

2452

44

204

31:08.6

31:55.6

10:01/M

11

GINA KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX

2706

40

214

31:42.9

32:10.5

10:12/M

12

CORINNE HARMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2321

43

215

31:43.7

31:51.1

10:12/M

13

EVELINE CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2125

40

219

32:02.5

33:20.9

10:18/M

14

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

2433

43

221

32:06.5

33:29.2

10:19/M

15

LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2521

40

230

32:28.8

34:30.1

10:26/M

16

MARTHA MENDOZA THE COLONY TX

2046

41

237

32:46.6

33:06.0

10:32/M

17

ANNA JOBE MANSFIELD TX

2473

43

242

33:13.1

34:02.3

10:41/M

18

DEBORAH ROWAN THE COLONY TX

2052

40

251

33:47.9

35:13.5

10:52/M

19

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

2071

44

259

34:02.7

34:57.9

10:57/M

20

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

2068

44

262

34:15.0

35:11.5

11:01/M

21

DIANA CONDE DUNCANVILLE TX

2301

43

264

34:41.2

34:53.3

11:09/M

22

SUSAN FORSVALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2078

44

285

36:24.7

37:47.1

11:42/M

23

AMY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2081

42

293

36:57.9

37:53.8

11:53/M

24

NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX

2467

43

301

37:44.6

38:33.0

12:08/M

25

KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX

2527

44

302

37:44.9

38:31.5

12:08/M

26

CATHERINE BOTTRELL-TOMERLIN BURLESON TX

2436

41

303

37:45.1

38:32.4

12:08/M

27

ANNE FARWELL MANSFIELD TX

2097

40

310

38:15.5

40:12.0

12:18/M

28

TRACY NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2731

40

317

38:45.4

39:55.0

12:28/M

29

LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2150

44

336

40:18.1

40:39.7

12:57/M

30

DANIELLE STODDARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2536

40

355

42:19.2

44:37.7

13:36/M

31

CHERALYN ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2423

40

357

42:41.4

44:06.3

13:43/M

32

JILL WALLIS THE WOODLANDS TX

2548

44

408

50:23.9

51:44.4

16:12/M

33

ARIENNE HARVEY BURLESON TX

2623

41

421

53:54.9

55:00.2

17:20/M

34

JULIE GALLEGOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2565

42

432

56:21.2

58:36.2

18:07/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

2634

44

12

18:04.1

18:04.1

5:49/M

2

PETER MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX

2725

41

26

21:16.9

21:16.9

6:50/M

3

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

2606

40

39

22:46.4

23:12.5

7:19/M

4

CRAIG CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2126

44

47

23:25.3

23:35.2

7:32/M

5

DAVID LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2108

40

89

25:37.0

26:05.2

8:14/M

6

RENE MENDOZA THE COLONY TX

2045

41

90

25:38.5

25:42.7

8:15/M

7

ARNOLFO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX

2461

42

93

25:58.9

26:04.5

8:21/M

8

JOSE SR DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2008

40

126

27:41.9

29:41.7

8:54/M

9

MARCO ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2424

40

190

30:34.2

31:59.3

9:50/M

10

RICHARD GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2016

40

211

31:30.0

32:00.4

10:08/M

11

JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

2217

41

298

37:23.5

39:21.2

12:01/M

12

BARRY BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2094

41

324

39:21.4

39:59.4

12:39/M

13

BILLY RAWLINSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2585

43

435

59:05.0

1:00:12.6

19:00/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

2085

47

101

26:31.4

27:01.7

8:32/M

2

TRACY STAPP ? TX

2113

49

115

27:12.9

27:46.4

8:45/M

3

MINDY RIVERA MANSFIELD TX

2074

45

124

27:37.6

27:53.9

8:53/M

4

COLLEEN SAM MANSFIELD TX

2525

46

139

28:13.7

28:40.2

9:04/M

5

DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2273

48

161

29:09.9

30:25.6

9:22/M

6

MICHELLE HLAVAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2104

46

163

29:12.7

30:08.8

9:23/M

7

CHARLOTTE HELMERS FORNEY TX

2323

45

196

30:55.6

31:54.7

9:56/M

8

VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX

2478

47

225

32:18.1

32:57.7

10:23/M

9

YVONNE DILLON MANSFIELD TX

2457

45

247

33:44.3

35:06.7

10:51/M

10

CORINE BEAMAN

2752

47

250

33:47.5

33:56.3

10:52/M

11

LISA WILLIAMS THE COLONY TX

2060

49

253

33:54.2

34:14.7

10:54/M

12

CARI MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX

2142

47

284

36:11.2

37:14.4

11:38/M

13

KIM BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2090

45

300

37:33.4

38:36.3

12:04/M

14

SHERRI GOODWIN MANSFIELD TX

2462

45

308

38:06.1

38:52.1

12:15/M

15

SHAI MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2498

45

331

39:48.4

40:55.1

12:48/M

16

TRACEY WARREN MANSFIELD TX

2552

47

338

40:50.0

42:33.1

13:08/M

17

VALERIE WARNEKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2730

46

348

41:46.2

42:59.3

13:26/M

18

DEANNA EASTERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2312

48

364

43:35.0

45:11.2

14:01/M

19

MICHELE DUSKIN ARLINGTON TX

2661

47

366

43:48.6

45:07.0

14:05/M

20

CATHY ROGERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2522

49

370

44:50.5

46:08.7

14:25/M

21

MELISSA LANCASTER FT WORTH TX

2617

48

393

46:54.0

47:44.8

15:05/M

22

MOLLY HUSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2471

48

397

47:27.6

49:27.2

15:15/M

23

TERESA EVANS MANSFIELD TX

2626

47

419

53:47.3

54:51.6

17:18/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFF BREESE

2756

46

24

21:05.8

21:09.5

6:47/M

2

JAVIER ALVAREZ SACHSE TX

2272

46

58

24:08.3

24:08.3

7:46/M

3

STEVE BENESH DRIPPING SPRINGS TX

2277

49

92

25:50.4

26:04.8

8:18/M

4

JEFF KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX

2707

48

95

26:06.3

26:33.4

8:24/M

5

JEFFREY WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

2376

47

106

26:55.3

27:05.5

8:39/M

6

WAYNE MARTIN THE COLONY TX

2042

45

142

28:21.6

28:37.7

9:07/M

7

KYLE MARR GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

2655

49

149

28:41.9

29:06.3

9:13/M

8

DAVID HELMERS FORNEY TX

2324

47

168

29:26.2

30:24.2

9:28/M

9

JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX

2523

48

172

29:29.9

29:51.9

9:29/M

10

CLINT FORSVALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2079

46

209

31:28.3

32:47.8

10:07/M

11

ERIC WALLIS THE WOODLANDS TX

2547

46

240

32:58.2

33:27.0

10:36/M

12

DAVID MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX

2143

49

271

35:07.7

36:11.5

11:17/M

13

GREGORY DININGER

2753

49

277

35:58.4

36:07.5

11:34/M

14

SIOBHAIN BIERSCHENK DALLAS TX

2117

48

332

39:55.2

40:30.1

12:50/M

15

LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX

2437

46

344

41:31.3

43:19.9

13:21/M

16

BRADLEY WARREN MANSFIELD TX

2551

46

365

43:36.4

45:18.5

14:01/M

17

ERNIE WILLIAMS THE COLONY TX

2059

46

385

46:23.6

46:41.3

14:55/M

18

KENNY JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2576

46

423

54:25.9

54:35.6

17:30/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX

2065

54

59

24:12.1

24:20.5

7:47/M

2

DONA MCDERMOTT KAUFMAN TX

2670

52

62

24:21.1

24:29.6

7:50/M

3

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

2517

52

82

25:19.5

25:29.2

8:08/M

4

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX

2705

53

113

27:06.2

28:19.4

8:43/M

5

EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX

2489

53

189

30:34.1

31:15.5

9:50/M

6

JAN BROCK GRANBURY TX

2285

53

191

30:37.2

31:17.7

9:51/M

7

KIM HEDRICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2070

51

195

30:48.1

31:18.8

9:54/M

8

SUSAN APPLING ARLINGTON TX

2271

53

246

33:40.9

34:29.5

10:50/M

9

KAREN JORDAN SAN ANGELO TX

2477

54

248

33:44.4

34:58.6

10:51/M

10

SANDY SWEET ARLINGTON TX

2540

51

334

40:12.7

41:23.1

12:56/M

11

JANIE KILLIAN-SULLIVAN WAXAHACHIE TX

2790

54

350

42:04.9

42:40.7

13:32/M

12

MARLENE SHAFER CEDAR HILL TX

2529

50

372

44:59.5

45:13.5

14:28/M

13

TERESA MCCLELLAN FORT WORTH TX

2228

50

400

47:37.0

49:44.5

15:19/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

2619

50

15

19:20.2

19:20.7

6:13/M

2

MATTHEW CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2123

50

48

23:28.0

23:52.4

7:33/M

3

MARK TESTARDI DALLAS TX

2156

50

128

27:42.7

27:59.3

8:54/M

4

RON RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2151

52

160

29:07.3

29:13.1

9:22/M

5

IOK-HOU PANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2348

54

169

29:26.4

30:42.4

9:28/M

6

STEVE SHATTUCK CEDAR HILL TX

2530

53

373

45:01.9

45:17.0

14:28/M

7

WILLIAM SCOTT HUDSON OAKS TX

2361

54

379

45:25.5

47:12.4

14:36/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHARON ALLEN CHARLOTTE NC

2676

57

103

26:45.6

26:55.3

8:36/M

2

DANA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX

2479

57

123

27:36.2

27:36.2

8:52/M

3

DONNA LANCASTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2578

56

185

30:24.9

32:34.2

9:46/M

4

OPHELIA CHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2294

55

291

36:49.2

38:05.9

11:50/M

5

CAROL SHAW TERRE HAUTE IN

2533

57

327

39:40.9

41:32.8

12:45/M

6

PAT SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

2360

58

378

45:25.4

47:11.9

14:36/M

7

JANIS WOODEN ARLINGTON TX

2599

55

413

52:15.9

53:57.2

16:48/M

8

BARBARA PEPE ARLINGTON TX

2601

55

431

56:03.5

57:04.7

18:01/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

VINCENT ABADIE ARLINGTON TX

2646

55

20

20:03.2

20:04.9

6:27/M

2

TONY COLON

2744

58

21

20:11.0

20:11.0

6:29/M

3

PAUL CRANSHAW RED OAK TX

2648

56

68

24:45.9

24:45.9

7:57/M

4

ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2021

59

110

27:00.4

27:03.5

8:41/M

5

ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX

2440

59

148

28:38.4

29:19.6

9:12/M

6

MARK APPLING ARLINGTON TX

2421

55

183

30:17.2

31:06.2

9:44/M

7

JAMES MCCLELLAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2226

55

294

37:09.7

39:45.2

11:57/M

8

SKIP PEPE ARLINGTON TX

2602

58

381

45:48.2

46:49.7

14:44/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDA CUNNINGHAM THE COLONY TX

2034

62

322

39:18.0

39:49.6

12:38/M

2

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

2696

63

356

42:29.3

42:52.7

13:40/M

3

JEAN WALKER HICKORY CREEK TX

2546

63

429

55:52.8

57:36.0

17:58/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

2298

63

37

22:41.4

22:49.0

7:18/M

2

BARRY WILMOTH ARLINGTON TX

2378

61

236

32:42.7

33:37.9

10:31/M

3

JAY HARTFIELD

2765

63

289

36:43.8

36:56.7

11:48/M

4

CHARLES KNEELAND FORT WORTH TX

2220

63

337

40:21.8

42:28.8

12:58/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GLORIA WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2713

65

304

37:52.5

39:31.9

12:11/M

2

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

2431

66

369

44:48.4

46:08.3

14:24/M

3

JANET RUHNOW DUNCANVILLE TX

2359

66

390

46:38.7

47:42.1

15:00/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

2746

68

235

32:42.1

33:15.1

10:31/M

2

KEITH WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2712

65

269

35:03.0

36:42.4

11:16/M

 
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

2745

72

194

30:47.6

31:12.7

9:54/M

2

BETTYBOB MASSEY FT WORTH TX

2628

83

403

48:18.7

49:36.7

15:32/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX

2375

83

295

37:11.2

37:21.9

11:57/M

2

RICHARD FREGOE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2069

74

325

39:34.2

41:06.8

12:43/M

3

MUFFY FOSSIL DALLAS TX

2318

79

346

41:40.8

41:53.9

13:24/M