Pumpkin Run 5K Timed

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CLINT BELL WILMER TX

2276

31

M

***** 30-34

15:33.7

15:33.7

 

5:00/M

2

BENSON OSORO DALLAS TX

2704

34

M

1 30-34

15:49.3

15:49.3

0:15.6

5:05/M

3

ERIC OJEDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2186

17

M

1 15-19

15:54.4

15:54.4

0:20.7

5:07/M

4

EMANUEL ORTEGA GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

2650

21

M

1 20-24

16:23.8

16:23.8

0:50.1

5:16/M

5

JASON TREVINO IRVING TX

2372

22

M

2 20-24

16:24.9

16:24.9

0:51.2

5:16/M

6

JOHNATHAN ALVAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2158

17

M

2 15-19

16:48.4

16:48.4

1:14.7

5:24/M

7

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

2775

16

M

3 15-19

17:12.8

17:12.8

1:39.1

5:32/M

8

KENNETH MARTIN CORSICANA TX

2337

17

M

4 15-19

17:34.0

17:34.0

2:00.3

5:39/M

9

MATTHEW VEYNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2207

17

M

5 15-19

17:38.3

17:38.3

2:04.6

5:40/M

10

CARL CLARK GRAHAM TX

2663

46

M

***** 45-49

17:57.2

17:57.2

2:23.5

5:46/M

11

MICHAEL FUSSELL PANTEGO TX

2728

52

M

***** 50-54

18:01.8

18:01.8

2:28.1

5:48/M

12

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

2634

44

M

1 40-44

18:04.1

18:04.1

2:30.4

5:49/M

13

GAVIN LAWRENCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2653

0

M

1 0- 0

18:25.9

18:25.9

2:52.2

5:55/M

14

JOSE RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2193

16

M

6 15-19

18:58.7

18:59.9

3:25.0

6:06/M

15

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

2619

50

M

1 50-54

19:20.2

19:20.7

3:46.5

6:13/M

16

ALEX CASTRO DALLAS TX

2652

28

M

1 25-29

19:26.4

19:26.4

3:52.7

6:15/M

17

LUIS RUBIO ARLINGTON TX

2256

13

M

1 13-14

19:53.7

19:59.3

4:20.0

6:24/M

18

SHEILA NATHO DALLAS TX

2346

44

F

***** 40-44

19:56.1

19:56.1

 

6:25/M

19

ROMAN VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2373

36

M

1 35-39

19:58.7

20:00.6

4:25.0

6:25/M

20

VINCENT ABADIE ARLINGTON TX

2646

55

M

1 55-59

20:03.2

20:04.9

4:29.5

6:27/M

21

TONY COLON

2744

58

M

2 55-59

20:11.0

20:11.0

4:37.3

6:29/M

22

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TX

2369

46

F

***** 45-49

20:30.5

20:30.5

0:34.4

6:35/M

23

RICHARD CARRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2291

20

M

3 20-24

20:50.1

20:50.1

5:16.4

6:42/M

24

JEFF BREESE

2756

46

M

1 45-49

21:05.8

21:09.5

5:32.1

6:47/M

25

JOSHUA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2122

13

M

2 13-14

21:11.5

21:11.5

5:37.8

6:49/M

26

PETER MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX

2725

41

M

2 40-44

21:16.9

21:16.9

5:43.2

6:50/M

27

SHANNON CAULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2172

37

M

2 35-39

21:35.3

22:35.3

6:01.6

6:56/M

28

EDGAR SABCHEZ IRVING TX

2684

17

M

7 15-19

21:39.0

21:40.9

6:05.3

6:58/M

29

KELLY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2668

28

M

2 25-29

21:39.8

21:39.8

6:06.1

6:58/M

30

JANEEKA MONTGOMERY MANSFIELD TX

2603

19

F

1 15-19

21:48.0

21:49.3

1:51.9

7:01/M

31

MARGO BRAUD AUSTIN TX

2284

51

F

***** 50-54

21:52.2

21:52.2

1:56.1

7:02/M

32

ALVARO ORTEGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2187

13

M

3 13-14

22:05.5

23:25.8

6:31.8

7:06/M

33

GIULIA PAREDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2188

16

F

2 15-19

22:19.2

22:20.9

2:23.1

7:11/M

34

BEN CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2119

16

M

8 15-19

22:32.0

22:34.7

6:58.3

7:15/M

35

ALBERT ADRIAN JUAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2387

13

M

4 13-14

22:34.3

22:40.4

7:00.6

7:15/M

36

ANNA HOLMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2176

15

F

3 15-19

22:35.6

22:37.5

2:39.5

7:16/M

37

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

2298

63

M

1 60-64

22:41.4

22:49.0

7:07.7

7:18/M

38

CLARK HOUSER FORT WORTH TX

2692

31

M

2 30-34

22:43.5

22:48.1

7:09.8

7:18/M

39

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

2606

40

M

3 40-44

22:46.4

23:12.5

7:12.7

7:19/M

40

TIMOTHY DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2130

16

M

9 15-19

22:49.5

22:52.8

7:15.8

7:20/M

41

CHRISTOPHER KINNINMONTH, JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2332

15

M

10 15-19

22:53.7

23:25.3

7:20.0

7:21/M

42

COURTNEY BUTLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2640

17

F

4 15-19

22:54.2

22:54.2

2:58.1

7:22/M

43

JOSIAH HOHULIN DALLAS TX

2137

14

M

5 13-14

22:56.1

23:09.1

7:22.4

7:22/M

44

MOLLY MONEY ARLINGTON TX

2254

14

F

1 13-14

23:04.6

23:08.0

3:08.5

7:25/M

45

ALETHEA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2124

11

F

1 11-12

23:08.2

23:37.6

3:12.1

7:26/M

46

SIERRA ZAMORA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2209

17

F

5 15-19

23:16.8

23:18.5

3:20.7

7:29/M

47

CRAIG CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2126

44

M

4 40-44

23:25.3

23:35.2

7:51.6

7:32/M

48

MATTHEW CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2123

50

M

2 50-54

23:28.0

23:52.4

7:54.3

7:33/M

49

TAYLOR LINVILLE ARLINGTON TX

2484

19

M

11 15-19

23:31.1

24:02.2

7:57.4

7:34/M

50

RAMON HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2569

35

M

3 35-39

23:33.1

23:54.5

7:59.4

7:34/M

51

BRIANNA TATE BURLESON Texas

2723

13

F

2 13-14

23:36.2

23:36.2

3:40.1

7:35/M

52

HANNAH HINTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2136

15

F

6 15-19

23:43.1

23:46.7

3:47.0

7:38/M

53

THOMAS PEPE ARLINGTON TX

2600

23

M

4 20-24

23:44.1

23:53.3

8:10.4

7:38/M

54

DILLON CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2129

12

M

1 11-12

23:46.3

23:53.9

8:12.6

7:39/M

55

ROLAND BROOKBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2096

11

M

2 11-12

23:51.8

24:19.0

8:18.1

7:40/M

56

AMAKA UDEJI GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2205

17

F

7 15-19

24:01.1

24:01.1

4:05.0

7:43/M

57

TROY TAYLOR

2768

28

M

3 25-29

24:04.2

26:11.5

8:30.5

7:44/M

58

JAVIER ALVAREZ SACHSE TX

2272

46

M

2 45-49

24:08.3

24:08.3

8:34.6

7:46/M

59

BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX

2065

54

F

1 50-54

24:12.1

24:20.5

4:16.0

7:47/M

60

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

2263

11

M

3 11-12

24:18.1

24:18.1

8:44.4

7:49/M

61

HAYDEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2100

13

M

6 13-14

24:21.0

24:49.0

8:47.3

7:50/M

62

DONA MCDERMOTT KAUFMAN TX

2670

52

F

2 50-54

24:21.1

24:29.6

4:25.0

7:50/M

63

DAISY VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2649

17

F

8 15-19

24:22.6

24:22.6

4:26.5

7:50/M

64

STEPHEN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2135

8

M

1 1- 8

24:30.9

24:59.6

8:57.2

7:53/M

65

EDWIN VIVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2208

16

M

12 15-19

24:33.8

24:35.9

9:00.1

7:54/M

66

NESTOR MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2180

18

M

13 15-19

24:33.9

26:25.2

9:00.2

7:54/M

67

ANITA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2161

17

F

9 15-19

24:41.0

24:41.0

4:44.9

7:56/M

68

PAUL CRANSHAW RED OAK TX

2648

56

M

3 55-59

24:45.9

24:45.9

9:12.2

7:57/M

69

BENJAMIN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2131

14

M

7 13-14

24:47.2

24:54.3

9:13.5

7:58/M

70

MATTHEW LUBBERS THE COLONY TX

2040

10

M

1 9-10

24:47.6

24:55.1

9:13.9

7:58/M

71

PETE ADAUTO THE COLONY TX

2031

35

M

4 35-39

24:47.6

25:04.0

9:13.9

7:58/M

72

MELIANA HLAVAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2106

12

F

2 11-12

24:51.0

25:34.2

4:54.9

7:59/M

73

ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX

2513

34

M

3 30-34

24:55.3

25:07.1

9:21.6

8:01/M

74

CHRISTY ROLLINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2195

31

F

1 30-34

25:00.4

25:22.7

5:04.3

8:02/M

75

NATHAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2134

8

M

2 1- 8

25:05.6

25:05.6

9:31.9

8:04/M

76

KIMBERLY ROJAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2076

14

F

3 13-14

25:08.8

25:08.8

5:12.7

8:05/M

77

JOE BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX

2426

39

M

5 35-39

25:10.2

26:10.1

9:36.5

8:06/M

78

JOSE RODRIQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2267

34

M

4 30-34

25:12.8

26:07.0

9:39.1

8:06/M

79

ELIJAH LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2110

8

M

3 1- 8

25:15.6

25:43.4

9:41.9

8:07/M

80

JACOB HUSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2327

21

M

5 20-24

25:16.1

27:18.4

9:42.4

8:07/M

81

ERIK MENDOZA THE COLONY TX

2044

14

M

8 13-14

25:18.8

25:23.3

9:45.1

8:08/M

82

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

2517

52

F

3 50-54

25:19.5

25:29.2

5:23.4

8:08/M

83

ETHAN FORESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2644

16

M

14 15-19

25:19.6

26:48.7

9:45.9

8:08/M

84

DAVID GARZA MANSFIELD TX

2685

38

M

6 35-39

25:24.7

25:28.7

9:51.0

8:10/M

85

JENSEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2101

11

M

4 11-12

25:25.8

25:59.6

9:52.1

8:10/M

86

CADE HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2102

8

M

4 1- 8

25:26.7

26:00.4

9:53.0

8:11/M

87

NATHAN MERRIFIELD DUNCANVILLE TX

2144

15

M

15 15-19

25:27.0

25:42.7

9:53.3

8:11/M

88

MARIBEL SALAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2198

16

F

10 15-19

25:30.5

25:30.5

5:34.4

8:12/M

89

DAVID LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2108

40

M

5 40-44

25:37.0

26:05.2

10:03.3

8:14/M

90

RENE MENDOZA THE COLONY TX

2045

41

M

6 40-44

25:38.5

25:42.7

10:04.8

8:15/M

91

KORBIN LOPEZ THE COLONY TX

2038

8

M

5 1- 8

25:39.3

25:56.5

10:05.6

8:15/M

92

STEVE BENESH DRIPPING SPRINGS TX

2277

49

M

3 45-49

25:50.4

26:04.8

10:16.7

8:18/M

93

ARNOLFO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX

2461

42

M

7 40-44

25:58.9

26:04.5

10:25.2

8:21/M

94

HANNAH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2120

19

F

11 15-19

26:03.2

26:19.6

6:07.1

8:23/M

95

JEFF KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX

2707

48

M

4 45-49

26:06.3

26:33.4

10:32.6

8:24/M

96

JAMIESON WAITE ARLINGTON TX

2545

27

M

4 25-29

26:10.3

26:52.3

10:36.6

8:25/M

97

SUEANNE HARMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2322

10

F

1 9-10

26:16.6

26:24.1

6:20.5

8:27/M

98

MANUEL HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2416

0

M

2 0- 0

26:19.0

26:57.9

10:45.3

8:28/M

99

JUSTIN LANGHORST IRVING TX

2482

28

M

5 25-29

26:22.5

28:22.1

10:48.8

8:29/M

100

CORNELL SWANN ARLINGTON TX

2417

25

M

6 25-29

26:27.5

28:03.4

10:53.8

8:30/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

2085

47

F

1 45-49

26:31.4

27:01.7

6:35.3

8:32/M

102

NAOMI CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2121

17

F

12 15-19

26:42.7

26:59.9

6:46.6

8:35/M

103

SHARON ALLEN CHARLOTTE NC

2676

57

F

1 55-59

26:45.6

26:55.3

6:49.5

8:36/M

104

STERLING BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2442

13

M

9 13-14

26:48.2

27:57.0

11:14.5

8:37/M

105

ANGELA ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX

2022

35

F

1 35-39

26:50.2

28:18.1

6:54.1

8:38/M

106

JEFFREY WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

2376

47

M

5 45-49

26:55.3

27:05.5

11:21.6

8:39/M

107

TREY CARROLL ARLINGTON TX

2767

11

M

5 11-12

26:56.6

27:01.4

11:22.9

8:40/M

108

ROBERT FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

2314

27

M

7 25-29

26:57.0

27:55.0

11:23.3

8:40/M

109

JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2066

31

F

2 30-34

26:59.9

27:08.7

7:03.8

8:41/M

110

ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2021

59

M

4 55-59

27:00.4

27:03.5

11:26.7

8:41/M

111

JAZLYN PECINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2190

13

F

4 13-14

27:02.2

29:08.4

7:06.1

8:42/M

112

BECKY HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2415

35

F

2 35-39

27:05.8

27:40.8

7:09.7

8:43/M

113

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX

2705

53

F

4 50-54

27:06.2

28:19.4

7:10.1

8:43/M

114

JONATHAN TESTARDI DALLAS TX

2155

13

M

10 13-14

27:08.1

27:23.4

11:34.4

8:43/M

115

TRACY STAPP ? TX

2113

49

F

2 45-49

27:12.9

27:46.4

7:16.8

8:45/M

116

Unknown Partic. 2470

2470

M

3 0- 0

27:14.9

27:37.8

11:41.2

8:45/M

117

ALLISON PECK THE COLONY TX

2047

9

F

2 9-10

27:20.6

27:31.3

7:24.5

8:47/M

118

DENISE TORRES MANSFIELD TX

2260

24

F

1 20-24

27:20.6

27:40.5

7:24.5

8:47/M

119

AMELIA WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX

2062

9

F

3 9-10

27:21.3

27:31.2

7:25.2

8:48/M

120

AUTUMN BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX

2427

31

F

3 30-34

27:25.5

28:21.2

7:29.4

8:49/M

121

DAVID BOWERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2282

39

M

7 35-39

27:26.7

27:49.5

11:53.0

8:49/M

122

DANIEL ROSE DUNCANVILLE TX

2154

17

M

16 15-19

27:28.5

27:31.4

11:54.8

8:50/M

123

DANA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX

2479

57

F

2 55-59

27:36.2

27:36.2

7:40.1

8:52/M

124

MINDY RIVERA MANSFIELD TX

2074

45

F

3 45-49

27:37.6

27:53.9

7:41.5

8:53/M

125

DANIEL SAVARESE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2086

15

M

17 15-19

27:41.7

28:21.2

12:08.0

8:54/M

126

JOSE SR DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2008

40

M

8 40-44

27:41.9

29:41.7

12:08.2

8:54/M

127

ERIC PECK THE COLONY TX

2030

38

M

8 35-39

27:42.4

27:53.3

12:08.7

8:54/M

128

MARK TESTARDI DALLAS TX

2156

50

M

3 50-54

27:42.7

27:59.3

12:09.0

8:54/M

129

RACHEL RODGERS IRVING TX

2357

25

F

1 25-29

27:44.0

28:32.1

7:47.9

8:55/M

130

MONICA DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2132

13

F

5 13-14

27:46.3

28:15.0

7:50.2

8:56/M

131

ALEX DELACRUZ DALLAS TX

2711

29

M

8 25-29

27:49.0

28:31.4

12:15.3

8:57/M

132

REBECCA MERRIFIELD DUNCANVILLE TX

2145

15

F

13 15-19

27:50.2

28:07.0

7:54.1

8:57/M

133

JENNIFER ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2088

42

F

1 40-44

27:51.3

28:08.4

7:55.2

8:57/M

134

ADRIANA ENRIQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2169

11

M

6 11-12

27:52.0

28:23.6

12:18.3

8:58/M

135

MUNIELLE HLAVAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2103

13

F

6 13-14

28:02.7

28:46.1

8:06.6

9:01/M

136

KIM VERNON MIDLOTHIAN TX

2680

34

F

4 30-34

28:07.6

29:03.6

8:11.5

9:02/M

137

VALERIE BROOKBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2095

40

F

2 40-44

28:10.6

28:55.3

8:14.5

9:03/M

138

CHAD RESWIK ARLINGTON TX

2519

22

M

6 20-24

28:13.4

28:34.0

12:39.7

9:04/M

139

COLLEEN SAM MANSFIELD TX

2525

46

F

4 45-49

28:13.7

28:40.2

8:17.6

9:04/M

140

ANNA COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2167

38

F

3 35-39

28:18.2

30:24.9

8:22.1

9:06/M

141

HUNTER SCHOPPE ARLINGTON TX

2257

11

M

7 11-12

28:19.9

28:21.4

12:46.2

9:06/M

142

WAYNE MARTIN THE COLONY TX

2042

45

M

6 45-49

28:21.6

28:37.7

12:47.9

9:07/M

143

REAGAN MARTIN THE COLONY TX

2043

8

M

6 1- 8

28:21.8

28:37.7

12:48.1

9:07/M

144

NIKKI DEMENT ARLINGTON TX

2456

41

F

3 40-44

28:23.9

28:50.4

8:27.8

9:08/M

145

RACHEL MCCLAREY ARLINGTON TX

2492

23

F

2 20-24

28:24.8

29:09.1

8:28.7

9:08/M

146

ANGELA PARRISH MANSFIELD TX

2506

41

F

4 40-44

28:26.8

29:17.9

8:30.7

9:09/M

147

EVAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2133

10

M

2 9-10

28:37.0

29:09.3

13:03.3

9:12/M

148

ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX

2440

59

M

5 55-59

28:38.4

29:19.6

13:04.7

9:12/M

149

KYLE MARR GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

2655

49

M

7 45-49

28:41.9

29:06.3

13:08.2

9:13/M

150

JALEN RICHARDSON THE COLONY TX

2051

9

M

3 9-10

28:42.9

28:53.2

13:09.2

9:14/M

151

KRISTIN MCNIEL MANSFIELD TX

2496

29

F

2 25-29

28:44.7

31:33.1

8:48.6

9:14/M

152

BRANDON MCNIEL

2760

29

M

9 25-29

28:45.9

31:33.4

13:12.2

9:15/M

153

TORI WILLIAMS THE COLONY TX

2058

11

F

3 11-12

28:49.6

29:10.3

8:53.5

9:16/M

154

SARAH SEITZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2528

19

F

14 15-19

29:00.7

30:05.0

9:04.6

9:19/M

155

ERICA LUBBERS THE COLONY TX

2039

41

F

5 40-44

29:01.1

29:15.7

9:05.0

9:20/M

156

DAVID LIDDLE DUNCANVILLE TX

2138

38

M

9 35-39

29:03.3

30:35.1

13:29.6

9:20/M

157

ALEX ADAUTO THE COLONY TX

2032

9

M

4 9-10

29:04.1

29:21.6

13:30.4

9:21/M

158

MISTI PICHON ARLINGTON TX

2509

36

F

4 35-39

29:04.2

29:49.7

9:08.1

9:21/M

159

SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2152

11

F

4 11-12

29:07.0

29:13.5

9:10.9

9:22/M

160

RON RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2151

52

M

4 50-54

29:07.3

29:13.1

13:33.6

9:22/M

161

DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2273

48

F

5 45-49

29:09.9

30:25.6

9:13.8

9:22/M

162

JACQUI DILLON FORT WORTH TX

2742

33

F

5 30-34

29:11.9

30:35.3

9:15.8

9:23/M

163

MICHELLE HLAVAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2104

46

F

6 45-49

29:12.7

30:08.8

9:16.6

9:23/M

164

SPENCER WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2413

30

M

5 30-34

29:21.0

31:58.6

13:47.3

9:26/M

165

SEAN HEDGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2465

37

M

10 35-39

29:21.4

30:32.3

13:47.7

9:26/M

166

JASON LONGORIA MANSFIEL TX

2487

31

M

6 30-34

29:22.0

30:23.3

13:48.3

9:27/M

167

CALEB LIDDLE DUNCANVILLE TX

2140

7

M

7 1- 8

29:24.9

30:55.8

13:51.2

9:27/M

168

DAVID HELMERS FORNEY TX

2324

47

M

8 45-49

29:26.2

30:24.2

13:52.5

9:28/M

169

IOK-HOU PANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2348

54

M

5 50-54

29:26.4

30:42.4

13:52.7

9:28/M

170

TIA WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2412

30

F

6 30-34

29:27.0

32:03.4

9:30.9

9:28/M

171

KIMBERLEY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX

2524

42

F

6 40-44

29:29.2

29:51.1

9:33.1

9:29/M

172

JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX

2523

48

M

9 45-49

29:29.9

29:51.9

13:56.2

9:29/M

173

BRANDY ELLIOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2562

37

F

5 35-39

29:33.6

30:22.3

9:37.5

9:30/M

174

MELANIE WHITE ARLINGTON TX

2556

37

F

6 35-39

29:42.1

30:29.6

9:46.0

9:33/M

175

ASHLEIGH TRIMBLE ARLINGTON TX

2543

29

F

3 25-29

29:43.2

30:40.0

9:47.1

9:33/M

176

KRISTYN JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2386

30

F

7 30-34

29:45.0

32:06.4

9:48.9

9:34/M

177

TRINETTE MOORE

2769

39

F

7 35-39

29:48.9

30:21.6

9:52.8

9:35/M

178

LEO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

2683

9

M

5 9-10

30:00.2

30:30.0

14:26.5

9:39/M

179

HALEY RODRIQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2268

10

F

4 9-10

30:00.5

30:54.4

10:04.4

9:39/M

180

BRYCE DELAY

2792

10

M

6 9-10

30:02.4

30:35.9

14:28.7

9:39/M

181

KELLEY WINKLES MIDLOTHIAN TX

2026

31

F

8 30-34

30:07.5

31:46.0

10:11.4

9:41/M

182

TRACY BRINKLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2557

40

F

7 40-44

30:12.4

31:22.7

10:16.3

9:43/M

183

MARK APPLING ARLINGTON TX

2421

55

M

6 55-59

30:17.2

31:06.2

14:43.5

9:44/M

184

JASON WINKLES MIDLOTHIAN TX

2027

33

M

7 30-34

30:17.8

31:45.9

14:44.1

9:44/M

185

DONNA LANCASTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2578

56

F

3 55-59

30:24.9

32:34.2

10:28.8

9:46/M

186

SUSAN LAFT-WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX

2037

42

F

8 40-44

30:29.4

30:39.1

10:33.3

9:48/M

187

LINDA BASIL MANSFIELD TX

2429

38

F

8 35-39

30:33.5

31:19.9

10:37.4

9:49/M

188

AUDREY THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

2541

37

F

9 35-39

30:33.8

32:07.2

10:37.7

9:49/M

189

EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX

2489

53

F

5 50-54

30:34.1

31:15.5

10:38.0

9:50/M

190

MARCO ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2424

40

M

9 40-44

30:34.2

31:59.3

15:00.5

9:50/M

191

JAN BROCK GRANBURY TX

2285

53

F

6 50-54

30:37.2

31:17.7

10:41.1

9:51/M

192

TABOR ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2089

9

M

7 9-10

30:37.5

31:04.7

15:03.8

9:51/M

193

MICHAEL STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2116

10

M

8 9-10

30:44.8

31:04.6

15:11.1

9:53/M

194

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

2745

72

F

1 70-99

30:47.6

31:12.7

10:51.5

9:54/M

195

KIM HEDRICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2070

51

F

7 50-54

30:48.1

31:18.8

10:52.0

9:54/M

196

CHARLOTTE HELMERS FORNEY TX

2323

45

F

7 45-49

30:55.6

31:54.7

10:59.5

9:56/M

197

DAGIRLEA WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

2264

42

F

9 40-44

30:55.9

32:31.0

10:59.8

9:56/M

198

SHEILA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX

2463

33

F

9 30-34

30:56.3

31:38.4

11:00.2

9:57/M

199

CHRISTIAN MCMULLEN MANSFIELD TX

2183

23

M

7 20-24

30:58.6

32:18.5

15:24.9

9:57/M

200

ROCIO INNMON

2755

37

F

10 35-39

31:02.4

31:14.1

11:06.3

9:59/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

201

DAWN JONES GRAND PRAIRE TX

2681

35

F

11 35-39

31:03.2

31:59.7

11:07.1

9:59/M

202

VARMYIE MOORE

2771

9

F

5 9-10

31:04.4

31:37.5

11:08.3

9:59/M

203

DENISE DELUNA ARLINGTON TX

2632

38

F

12 35-39

31:05.7

31:53.8

11:09.6

10:00/M

204

TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX

2452

44

F

10 40-44

31:08.6

31:55.6

11:12.5

10:01/M

205

REBECCA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

2637

28

F

4 25-29

31:10.3

32:04.8

11:14.2

10:01/M

206

ALISON HOUSER Fort Worth TX

2691

30

F

10 30-34

31:15.3

32:14.9

11:19.2

10:03/M

207

MARIBELLA LOPEZ DALLAS TX

2336

34

F

11 30-34

31:19.9

31:31.9

11:23.8

10:04/M

208

QUINTON DARDEN

2754

25

M

10 25-29

31:25.8

32:06.1

15:52.1

10:06/M

209

CLINT FORSVALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2079

46

M

10 45-49

31:28.3

32:47.8

15:54.6

10:07/M

210

ELIZABETH CARROLL ARLINGTON TX

2766

9

F

6 9-10

31:29.7

31:36.4

11:33.6

10:07/M

211

RICHARD GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2016

40

M

10 40-44

31:30.0

32:00.4

15:56.3

10:08/M

212

ANTHONY BIERSCHENK DALLAS TX

2118

8

M

8 1- 8

31:30.7

31:59.9

15:57.0

10:08/M

213

SANDY CLAPP BURLESON TX

2447

30

F

12 30-34

31:31.5

32:38.3

11:35.4

10:08/M

214

GINA KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX

2706

40

F

11 40-44

31:42.9

32:10.5

11:46.8

10:12/M

215

CORINNE HARMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2321

43

F

12 40-44

31:43.7

31:51.1

11:47.6

10:12/M

216

JONATHAN HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2175

12

M

8 11-12

31:45.9

32:18.2

16:12.2

10:13/M

217

CAMDEN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2127

10

M

9 9-10

31:50.6

32:00.9

16:16.9

10:14/M

218

TRACEY OZOUDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2734

12

F

5 11-12

31:53.9

31:58.4

11:57.8

10:15/M

219

EVELINE CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2125

40

F

13 40-44

32:02.5

33:20.9

12:06.4

10:18/M

220

DARA CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2128

8

F

1 1- 8

32:03.0

33:20.6

12:06.9

10:18/M

221

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

2433

43

F

14 40-44

32:06.5

33:29.2

12:10.4

10:19/M

222

JEREMY CUELLAR MAYPEARL TX

2307

31

M

8 30-34

32:10.6

33:09.1

16:36.9

10:21/M

223

JENNIFER MALONEY

2758

39

F

13 35-39

32:11.2

32:22.1

12:15.1

10:21/M

224

JARED PRUITT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2672

23

M

8 20-24

32:12.7

34:29.2

16:39.0

10:21/M

225

VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX

2478

47

F

8 45-49

32:18.1

32:57.7

12:22.0

10:23/M

226

SARAH EVERIDGE FT WORTH TX

2629

38

F

14 35-39

32:18.5

33:06.2

12:22.4

10:23/M

227

JEREMY GORDON

2751

30

M

9 30-34

32:21.8

34:27.7

16:48.1

10:24/M

228

SLOAN ANSLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2001

9

F

7 9-10

32:26.2

32:59.3

12:30.1

10:26/M

229

JEFF GREEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2384

30

M

10 30-34

32:27.7

34:48.1

16:54.0

10:26/M

230

LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2521

40

F

15 40-44

32:28.8

34:30.1

12:32.7

10:26/M

231

JULIAN DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2067

9

M

10 9-10

32:29.0

32:37.8

16:55.3

10:27/M

232

SARAH MCDANIEL IRVING TX

2493

28

F

5 25-29

32:31.8

34:37.6

12:35.7

10:27/M

233

DAVID CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2304

29

M

11 25-29

32:37.2

33:35.8

17:03.5

10:29/M

234

EMILY WALLIS THE WOODLANDS TX

2549

16

F

15 15-19

32:37.4

33:07.3

12:41.3

10:29/M

235

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

2746

68

M

1 65-69

32:42.1

33:15.1

17:08.4

10:31/M

236

BARRY WILMOTH ARLINGTON TX

2378

61

M

2 60-64

32:42.7

33:37.9

17:09.0

10:31/M

237

MARTHA MENDOZA THE COLONY TX

2046

41

F

16 40-44

32:46.6

33:06.0

12:50.5

10:32/M

238

JAMIE CONTRERAS DALLAS TX

2727

30

M

11 30-34

32:50.5

33:37.0

17:16.8

10:33/M

239

LAURA AMBLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2613

39

F

15 35-39

32:50.5

33:25.8

12:54.4

10:33/M

240

ERIC WALLIS THE WOODLANDS TX

2547

46

M

11 45-49

32:58.2

33:27.0

17:24.5

10:36/M

241

JOSEPH CONTRERAS DALLAS TX

2077

30

M

12 30-34

32:59.8

33:45.3

17:26.1

10:36/M

242

ANNA JOBE MANSFIELD TX

2473

43

F

17 40-44

33:13.1

34:02.3

13:17.0

10:41/M

243

ALEC BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2092

11

M

9 11-12

33:18.5

33:55.1

17:44.8

10:42/M

244

JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX

2512

32

F

13 30-34

33:27.2

33:40.3

13:31.1

10:45/M

245

NICHOLAS ROWAN THE COLONY TX

2054

12

M

10 11-12

33:34.5

35:00.1

18:00.8

10:48/M

246

SUSAN APPLING ARLINGTON TX

2271

53

F

8 50-54

33:40.9

34:29.5

13:44.8

10:50/M

247

YVONNE DILLON MANSFIELD TX

2457

45

F

9 45-49

33:44.3

35:06.7

13:48.2

10:51/M

248

KAREN JORDAN SAN ANGELO TX

2477

54

F

9 50-54

33:44.4

34:58.6

13:48.3

10:51/M

249

RACHAEL FARWELL MANSFIELD TX

2098

14

F

7 13-14

33:45.1

34:29.1

13:49.0

10:51/M

250

CORINE BEAMAN

2752

47

F

10 45-49

33:47.5

33:56.3

13:51.4

10:52/M

251

DEBORAH ROWAN THE COLONY TX

2052

40

F

18 40-44

33:47.9

35:13.5

13:51.8

10:52/M

252

JASON GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

2638

30

M

13 30-34

33:49.5

34:44.6

18:15.8

10:52/M

253

LISA WILLIAMS THE COLONY TX

2060

49

F

11 45-49

33:54.2

34:14.7

13:58.1

10:54/M

254

AVERY HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX

2786

12

F

6 11-12

33:55.7

34:07.0

13:59.6

10:54/M

255

ANNE BOWERS GRAND PRARIE TX

2281

33

F

14 30-34

33:56.5

34:18.3

14:00.4

10:55/M

256

MICHELLE HADASH MANSFIELD TX

2464

29

F

6 25-29

34:00.6

35:10.7

14:04.5

10:56/M

257

TAYLOR NORDMOE DALLAS TX

2148

9

F

8 9-10

34:01.5

34:35.5

14:05.4

10:56/M

258

ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

2608

23

F

3 20-24

34:02.0

34:28.7

14:05.9

10:57/M

259

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

2071

44

F

19 40-44

34:02.7

34:57.9

14:06.6

10:57/M

260

HANNAH WALLIS THE WOODLANDS TX

2550

14

F

8 13-14

34:10.0

34:40.3

14:13.9

10:59/M

261

ISAIAH AMBLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2615

8

M

9 1- 8

34:12.7

34:46.5

18:39.0

11:00/M

262

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

2068

44

F

20 40-44

34:15.0

35:11.5

14:18.9

11:01/M

263

SAMANTHA ADAUTO THE COLONY TX

2029

11

F

7 11-12

34:37.1

34:56.4

14:41.0

11:08/M

264

DIANA CONDE DUNCANVILLE TX

2301

43

F

21 40-44

34:41.2

34:53.3

14:45.1

11:09/M

265

JIMMIE KELLUM ARLINGTON TX

2329

32

M

14 30-34

34:41.3

35:39.2

19:07.6

11:09/M

266

KATIE EISEL CEDAR HILL TX

2675

33

F

15 30-34

34:42.4

36:50.1

14:46.3

11:09/M

267

PHIL VAN ALSTYNE

2695

34

M

15 30-34

34:51.2

36:42.4

19:17.5

11:12/M

268

DONNELLE CUELLAR MAYPEARL TX

2306

30

F

16 30-34

34:52.6

35:51.0

14:56.5

11:13/M

269

KEITH WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2712

65

M

2 65-69

35:03.0

36:42.4

19:29.3

11:16/M

270

STEPHANIE WADE CORINTH TX

2087

39

F

16 35-39

35:07.6

36:37.9

15:11.5

11:17/M

271

DAVID MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX

2143

49

M

12 45-49

35:07.7

36:11.5

19:34.0

11:17/M

272

ANNA MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX

2141

12

F

8 11-12

35:09.4

36:10.7

15:13.3

11:18/M

273

SHELLEYN GARCIA COPPELL TX

2460

24

F

4 20-24

35:43.1

37:04.8

15:47.0

11:29/M

274

INGRIS VELIZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2206

18

F

16 15-19

35:44.6

37:35.3

15:48.5

11:29/M

275

NAOMI MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2181

13

F

9 13-14

35:46.4

37:35.4

15:50.3

11:30/M

276

ZEKE AMBLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2614

11

M

11 11-12

35:52.5

35:57.6

20:18.8

11:32/M

277

GREGORY DININGER

2753

49

M

13 45-49

35:58.4

36:07.5

20:24.7

11:34/M

278

MELISSA BANNISTER MANSFIELD TX

2428

35

F

17 35-39

36:00.4

37:41.2

16:04.3

11:35/M

279

JULIAN URBANO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2405

34

M

16 30-34

36:00.5

36:41.5

20:26.8

11:35/M

280

ANDRES JUAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2388

8

M

10 1- 8

36:00.8

36:41.1

20:27.1

11:35/M

281

ISABEL HEDGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2466

37

F

18 35-39

36:01.1

37:10.4

16:05.0

11:35/M

282

OLIVIA WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

2262

10

F

9 9-10

36:01.6

37:34.6

16:05.5

11:35/M

283

KRISTI RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2358

31

F

17 30-34

36:06.1

38:16.8

16:10.0

11:36/M

284

CARI MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX

2142

47

F

12 45-49

36:11.2

37:14.4

16:15.1

11:38/M

285

SUSAN FORSVALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2078

44

F

22 40-44

36:24.7

37:47.1

16:28.6

11:42/M

286

JENNIFER CAVANAUGH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2163

37

F

19 35-39

36:30.3

38:29.8

16:34.2

11:44/M

287

WENDY BRYANT MANSFIELD TX

2558

33

F

18 30-34

36:32.4

38:41.7

16:36.3

11:45/M

288

COURTNEY JACKSON JUSTIN TX

2747

F

1 0- 0

36:36.5

37:42.1

16:40.4

11:46/M

289

JAY HARTFIELD

2765

63

M

3 60-64

36:43.8

36:56.7

21:10.1

11:48/M

290

DANELLE HARDMAN THE COLONY TX

2035

32

F

19 30-34

36:45.3

36:57.3

16:49.2

11:49/M

291

OPHELIA CHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2294

55

F

4 55-59

36:49.2

38:05.9

16:53.1

11:50/M

292

BEN RESWIK ARLINGTON TX

2518

13

M

11 13-14

36:50.1

37:09.7

21:16.4

11:51/M

293

AMY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2081

42

F

23 40-44

36:57.9

37:53.8

17:01.8

11:53/M

294

JAMES MCCLELLAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2226

55

M

7 55-59

37:09.7

39:45.2

21:36.0

11:57/M

295

RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX

2375

83

M

1 70-99

37:11.2

37:21.9

21:37.5

11:57/M

296

EMILY EVANS MANSFIELD TX

2625

9

F

10 9-10

37:13.1

38:10.4

17:17.0

11:58/M

297

JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

2218

6

F

2 1- 8

37:23.5

39:21.2

17:27.4

12:01/M

298

JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

2217

41

M

11 40-44

37:23.5

39:21.2

21:49.8

12:01/M

299

SAMUEL BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2091

6

M

11 1- 8

37:33.0

38:36.0

21:59.3

12:04/M

300

KIM BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2090

45

F

13 45-49

37:33.4

38:36.3

17:37.3

12:04/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

301

NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX

2467

43

F

24 40-44

37:44.6

38:33.0

17:48.5

12:08/M

302

KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX

2527

44

F

25 40-44

37:44.9

38:31.5

17:48.8

12:08/M

303

CATHERINE BOTTRELL-TOMERLIN BURLESON TX

2436

41

F

26 40-44

37:45.1

38:32.4

17:49.0

12:08/M

304

GLORIA WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2713

65

F

1 65-69

37:52.5

39:31.9

17:56.4

12:11/M

305

CIERRA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2017

8

F

3 1- 8

37:58.7

38:33.1

18:02.6

12:12/M

306

MONICA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2015

36

F

20 35-39

37:58.9

38:32.7

18:02.8

12:12/M

307

CYNTHIA WOMACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2270

32

F

20 30-34

38:04.4

38:04.4

18:08.3

12:14/M

308

SHERRI GOODWIN MANSFIELD TX

2462

45

F

14 45-49

38:06.1

38:52.1

18:10.0

12:15/M

309

JOCABED BOYD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2283

33

F

21 30-34

38:06.6

38:41.3

18:10.5

12:15/M

310

ANNE FARWELL MANSFIELD TX

2097

40

F

27 40-44

38:15.5

40:12.0

18:19.4

12:18/M

311

NICHOLES COLPAERT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2300

11

M

12 11-12

38:22.5

39:27.0

22:48.8

12:20/M

312

MARION FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

2216

39

F

21 35-39

38:22.8

40:20.5

18:26.7

12:20/M

313

JENNI YUEN EULESS TX

2381

27

F

7 25-29

38:25.1

39:26.0

18:29.0

12:21/M

314

Unknown Chip: CG91398

5002

M

4 0- 0

38:33.2

40:16.6

22:59.5

12:24/M

315

JENNA WARNEKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2729

9

F

11 9-10

38:39.4

39:52.2

18:43.3

12:26/M

316

MEGAN NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2732

8

F

4 1- 8

38:42.9

39:52.5

18:46.8

12:27/M

317

TRACY NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2731

40

F

28 40-44

38:45.4

39:55.0

18:49.3

12:28/M

318

KRISTIN MCNULTY ARLINGTON TX

2497

25

F

8 25-29

38:54.3

39:51.0

18:58.2

12:30/M

319

ZANAS OZOUDE ? TX

2733

12

M

13 11-12

38:57.7

39:02.2

23:24.0

12:31/M

320

ABBY DUSKIN

2662

11

F

9 11-12

39:09.0

40:19.9

19:12.9

12:35/M

321

MARIA SEGORIA ARLINGTON TX

2631

31

F

22 30-34

39:15.0

40:11.8

19:18.9

12:37/M

322

LINDA CUNNINGHAM THE COLONY TX

2034

62

F

1 60-64

39:18.0

39:49.6

19:21.9

12:38/M

323

KATLYN MENDOZA DALLAS TX

2630

21

F

5 20-24

39:19.8

40:26.5

19:23.7

12:39/M

324

BARRY BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2094

41

M

12 40-44

39:21.4

39:59.4

23:47.7

12:39/M

325

RICHARD FREGOE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2069

74

M

2 70-99

39:34.2

41:06.8

24:00.5

12:43/M

326

RAYNESHA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

2251

9

F

12 9-10

39:40.5

40:07.1

19:44.4

12:45/M

327

CAROL SHAW TERRE HAUTE IN

2533

57

F

5 55-59

39:40.9

41:32.8

19:44.8

12:45/M

328

SEAN MILLER ARLINGTON TX

2253

32

M

17 30-34

39:41.0

40:08.4

24:07.3

12:46/M

329

JANELL NORDMOE DALLAS TX

2146

36

F

22 35-39

39:41.0

40:19.0

19:44.9

12:46/M

330

ADELINE NORDMOE DALLAS TX

2147

7

F

5 1- 8

39:41.2

40:19.6

19:45.1

12:46/M

331

SHAI MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2498

45

F

15 45-49

39:48.4

40:55.1

19:52.3

12:48/M

332

SIOBHAIN BIERSCHENK DALLAS TX

2117

48

M

14 45-49

39:55.2

40:30.1

24:21.5

12:50/M

333

CORNELL HARDMAN THE COLONY TX

2036

33

M

18 30-34

39:58.4

42:58.2

24:24.7

12:51/M

334

SANDY SWEET ARLINGTON TX

2540

51

F

10 50-54

40:12.7

41:23.1

20:16.6

12:56/M

335

LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2153

8

F

6 1- 8

40:15.2

40:36.2

20:19.1

12:57/M

336

LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2150

44

F

29 40-44

40:18.1

40:39.7

20:22.0

12:57/M

337

CHARLES KNEELAND FORT WORTH TX

2220

63

M

4 60-64

40:21.8

42:28.8

24:48.1

12:58/M

338

TRACEY WARREN MANSFIELD TX

2552

47

F

16 45-49

40:50.0

42:33.1

20:53.9

13:08/M

339

FABIOLA ESCALANTE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2170

12

F

10 11-12

40:56.1

42:39.1

21:00.0

13:10/M

340

YOMIRA LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2222

12

F

11 11-12

41:21.9

41:24.6

21:25.8

13:18/M

341

CINTHYA VARELA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2233

13

F

10 13-14

41:25.0

41:27.7

21:28.9

13:19/M

342

JACE DAILY FORT WORTH TX

2453

30

F

23 30-34

41:29.9

43:17.5

21:33.8

13:20/M

343

SALLY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX

2341

36

F

23 35-39

41:31.3

42:33.9

21:35.2

13:21/M

344

LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX

2437

46

M

15 45-49

41:31.3

43:19.9

25:57.6

13:21/M

345

JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2004

30

F

24 30-34

41:34.6

44:14.8

21:38.5

13:22/M

346

MUFFY FOSSIL DALLAS TX

2318

79

M

3 70-99

41:40.8

41:53.9

26:07.1

13:24/M

347

Unknown Partic. 2330

2330

M

5 0- 0

41:40.9

41:40.9

26:07.2

13:24/M

348

VALERIE WARNEKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2730

46

F

17 45-49

41:46.2

42:59.3

21:50.1

13:26/M

349

AIMEE MATARESE ARLINGTON TX

2697

39

F

24 35-39

41:59.5

42:38.3

22:03.4

13:30/M

350

JANIE KILLIAN-SULLIVAN WAXAHACHIE TX

2790

54

F

11 50-54

42:04.9

42:40.7

22:08.8

13:32/M

351

SCOTT STODDARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2537

39

M

11 35-39

42:09.4

44:30.1

26:35.7

13:33/M

352

JULIE MITCHELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2501

35

F

25 35-39

42:09.9

44:27.6

22:13.8

13:33/M

353

CRYSTAL CARDENAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2162

12

F

12 11-12

42:10.3

43:57.6

22:14.2

13:34/M

354

YANELI SALAZAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2199

11

F

13 11-12

42:10.6

43:58.1

22:14.5

13:34/M

355

DANIELLE STODDARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2536

40

F

30 40-44

42:19.2

44:37.7

22:23.1

13:36/M

356

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

2696

63

F

2 60-64

42:29.3

42:52.7

22:33.2

13:40/M

357

CHERALYN ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2423

40

F

31 40-44

42:41.4

44:06.3

22:45.3

13:43/M

358

WILLIAM CHAVIRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2165

12

M

14 11-12

42:47.0

43:19.0

27:13.3

13:45/M

359

JAKE MONEY ARLINGTON TX

2255

9

M

11 9-10

43:02.4

43:54.3

27:28.7

13:50/M

360

JAMEY BINFORD DALWORTHINTON GARDENS TX

2236

34

M

19 30-34

43:20.6

46:17.1

27:46.9

13:56/M

361

SHAWNA STEVENS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2368

28

F

9 25-29

43:31.4

45:08.0

23:35.3

14:00/M

362

AMBER MCCLELLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2020

35

F

26 35-39

43:32.5

44:44.3

23:36.4

14:00/M

363

AMY MASSA ARLINGTON TX

2338

25

F

10 25-29

43:33.8

44:23.9

23:37.7

14:00/M

364

DEANNA EASTERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2312

48

F

18 45-49

43:35.0

45:11.2

23:38.9

14:01/M

365

BRADLEY WARREN MANSFIELD TX

2551

46

M

16 45-49

43:36.4

45:18.5

28:02.7

14:01/M

366

MICHELE DUSKIN ARLINGTON TX

2661

47

F

19 45-49

43:48.6

45:07.0

23:52.5

14:05/M

367

JENNIFER GROSS ROWLETT TX

2319

36

F

27 35-39

44:21.6

45:24.1

24:25.5

14:16/M

368

NATHAN RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2149

15

M

18 15-19

44:34.8

44:34.8

29:01.1

14:20/M

369

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

2431

66

F

2 65-69

44:48.4

46:08.3

24:52.3

14:24/M

370

CATHY ROGERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2522

49

F

20 45-49

44:50.5

46:08.7

24:54.4

14:25/M

371

TABITHA PARKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2189

11

F

14 11-12

44:54.6

46:36.1

24:58.5

14:26/M

372

MARLENE SHAFER CEDAR HILL TX

2529

50

F

12 50-54

44:59.5

45:13.5

25:03.4

14:28/M

373

STEVE SHATTUCK CEDAR HILL TX

2530

53

M

6 50-54

45:01.9

45:17.0

29:28.2

14:28/M

374

KACEE MORALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2185

11

F

15 11-12

45:23.2

47:06.3

25:27.1

14:36/M

375

DAYLON MASON FORT WORTH TX

2224

12

M

15 11-12

45:23.2

47:25.0

29:49.5

14:36/M

376

MALIK DEPASS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2212

14

M

12 13-14

45:23.7

47:25.3

29:50.0

14:36/M

377

SUZETTE AVILA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2160

12

F

16 11-12

45:24.3

47:07.1

25:28.2

14:36/M

378

PAT SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

2360

58

F

6 55-59

45:25.4

47:11.9

25:29.3

14:36/M

379

WILLIAM SCOTT HUDSON OAKS TX

2361

54

M

7 50-54

45:25.5

47:12.4

29:51.8

14:36/M

380

Unknown Chip: DF7RAV1

5001

M

6 0- 0

45:25.8

47:07.8

29:52.1

14:36/M

381

SKIP PEPE ARLINGTON TX

2602

58

M

8 55-59

45:48.2

46:49.7

30:14.5

14:44/M

382

MICHAEL BAYLESS IRVING TX

2003

36

F

28 35-39

45:51.8

47:03.5

25:55.7

14:45/M

383

DALTON BAGGERLY ARLINGTON TX

2234

11

M

16 11-12

46:15.3

47:43.4

30:41.6

14:52/M

384

MORGAN WILLIAMS THE COLONY TX

2061

11

F

17 11-12

46:19.0

46:38.0

26:22.9

14:54/M

385

ERNIE WILLIAMS THE COLONY TX

2059

46

M

17 45-49

46:23.6

46:41.3

30:49.9

14:55/M

386

YANNELLI CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2166

11

F

18 11-12

46:27.1

48:19.0

26:31.0

14:56/M

387

CLARISA VALENZUELA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2269

9

F

13 9-10

46:33.2

48:18.0

26:37.1

14:58/M

388

MAREENA MENDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2184

12

F

19 11-12

46:34.3

48:18.2

26:38.2

14:58/M

389

JESSICA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX

2200

28

F

11 25-29

46:35.7

48:31.7

26:39.6

14:59/M

390

JANET RUHNOW DUNCANVILLE TX

2359

66

F

3 65-69

46:38.7

47:42.1

26:42.6

15:00/M

391

MARISSA MARQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2179

13

F

11 13-14

46:42.0

48:30.7

26:45.9

15:01/M

392

DESTINEY ARIZPE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2159

13

F

12 13-14

46:45.4

48:30.7

26:49.3

15:02/M

393

MELISSA LANCASTER FT WORTH TX

2617

48

F

21 45-49

46:54.0

47:44.8

26:57.9

15:05/M

394

ADDISON HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX

2249

6

F

7 1- 8

47:07.5

47:44.3

27:11.4

15:09/M

395

GINGER CLEVELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2448

32

F

25 30-34

47:09.7

49:34.8

27:13.6

15:10/M

396

ANNABELLE PECK THE COLONY TX

2048

9

F

14 9-10

47:17.9

49:12.0

27:21.8

15:12/M

397

MOLLY HUSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2471

48

F

22 45-49

47:27.6

49:27.2

27:31.5

15:15/M

398

GABRIELA GANTT ARLINGTON TX

2246

10

F

15 9-10

47:34.4

49:07.3

27:38.3

15:18/M

399

HANNAH LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2109

10

F

16 9-10

47:35.1

48:04.9

27:39.0

15:18/M

400

TERESA MCCLELLAN FORT WORTH TX

2228

50

F

13 50-54

47:37.0

49:44.5

27:40.9

15:19/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

401

NYLAH DEPASS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2211

12

F

20 11-12

47:38.6

49:44.7

27:42.5

15:19/M

402

JAZIEL SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2202

11

M

17 11-12

48:04.0

48:17.9

32:30.3

15:27/M

403

BETTYBOB MASSEY FT WORTH TX

2628

83

F

2 70-99

48:18.7

49:36.7

28:22.6

15:32/M

404

KATIE DEARING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2673

24

F

6 20-24

48:25.0

50:39.5

28:28.9

15:34/M

405

MARLAENA GUTTERREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2791

11

F

21 11-12

49:11.9

50:20.0

29:15.8

15:49/M

406

MONICA HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2174

26

F

12 25-29

49:21.1

51:20.7

29:25.0

15:52/M

407

KAREN KUO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2671

30

F

26 30-34

50:02.9

52:18.6

30:06.8

16:05/M

408

JILL WALLIS THE WOODLANDS TX

2548

44

F

32 40-44

50:23.9

51:44.4

30:27.8

16:12/M

409

JOURNEY ZIMMERMAN ARLINGTON TX

2265

10

F

17 9-10

50:26.1

50:27.6

30:30.0

16:13/M

410

AUBREY HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX

2248

8

M

12 1- 8

50:28.1

53:26.6

34:54.4

16:14/M

411

STEVI BINFORD DALWORTHINTON GARDENS TX

2235

31

F

27 30-34

50:34.3

53:31.7

30:38.2

16:16/M

412

ALAINA HARVEY BURLESON TX

2622

9

F

18 9-10

51:07.7

52:09.8

31:11.6

16:26/M

413

JANIS WOODEN ARLINGTON TX

2599

55

F

7 55-59

52:15.9

53:57.2

32:19.8

16:48/M

414

ASHLEY SANTAMARIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2204

13

F

13 13-14

52:33.5

54:17.9

32:37.4

16:54/M

415

PEYTON BROWN MANSFIELD TX

2624

9

F

19 9-10

53:27.0

54:29.9

33:30.9

17:11/M

416

KENDALL CLARKE ARLINGTON TX

2749

9

F

20 9-10

53:27.7

54:45.8

33:31.6

17:11/M

417

SAGE ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX

2023

7

F

8 1- 8

53:35.6

56:12.5

33:39.5

17:14/M

418

RYLEE RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

2748

9

F

21 9-10

53:47.2

55:06.3

33:51.1

17:18/M

419

TERESA EVANS MANSFIELD TX

2626

47

F

23 45-49

53:47.3

54:51.6

33:51.2

17:18/M

420

ANDRE ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2425

7

F

9 1- 8

53:47.7

56:25.0

33:51.6

17:18/M

421

ARIENNE HARVEY BURLESON TX

2623

41

F

33 40-44

53:54.9

55:00.2

33:58.8

17:20/M

422

ANDRES MASSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2392

9

M

12 9-10

54:21.5

54:34.0

38:47.8

17:29/M

423

KENNY JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2576

46

M

18 45-49

54:25.9

54:35.6

38:52.2

17:30/M

424

MICHAEL MASSEY IRVING TX

2390

39

M

12 35-39

55:04.4

55:17.1

39:30.7

17:42/M

425

ERICA MASSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2391

12

M

18 11-12

55:04.8

55:17.1

39:31.1

17:42/M

426

VALERIE LLOYD ARLINGTON TX

2485

39

F

29 35-39

55:51.2

57:33.0

35:55.1

17:57/M

427

SIMONE MANIGO ARLINGTON TX

2612

6

F

10 1- 8

55:52.5

57:34.5

35:56.4

17:58/M

428

MORRISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX

2486

5

F

11 1- 8

55:52.6

57:32.8

35:56.5

17:58/M

429

JEAN WALKER HICKORY CREEK TX

2546

63

F

3 60-64

55:52.8

57:36.0

35:56.7

17:58/M

430

SHLONDA MANIGO ARLINGTON TX

2611

34

F

28 30-34

55:54.6

57:35.6

35:58.5

17:58/M

431

BARBARA PEPE ARLINGTON TX

2601

55

F

8 55-59

56:03.5

57:04.7

36:07.4

18:01/M

432

JULIE GALLEGOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2565

42

F

34 40-44

56:21.2

58:36.2

36:25.1

18:07/M

433

ANA KINNINMONTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2331

35

F

30 35-39

58:28.7

59:11.8

38:32.6

18:48/M

434

ALEXIA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

2252

8

F

12 1- 8

59:04.0

59:30.4

39:07.9

19:00/M

435

BILLY RAWLINSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2585

43

M

13 40-44

59:05.0

1:00:12.6

43:31.3

19:00/M

436

ANITA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2194

33

F

29 30-34

1:00:57.2

1:02:57.9

41:01.1

19:36/M

437

RACHEL PECK THE COLONY TX

2049

8

F

13 1- 8

1:01:57.1

1:03:54.4

42:01.0

19:55/M

438

EMILY ROWAN THE COLONY TX

2053

9

F

22 9-10

1:02:21.0

1:04:16.9

42:24.9

20:03/M

439

KIRSTEN ADAMS THE COLONY TX

2028

10

F

23 9-10

1:05:25.5

1:05:36.9

45:29.4

21:02/M

440

Unknown Partic. 2773

2773

M

7 0- 0

1:57:28.5

1:59:40.7

1:41:54.8

37:46/M